Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2678
Valerie
Stallings
F6064
467
7/237
202/2272
1:02:32.05
10:04
1488
Geoffrey
Kallimani
M3034
468
45/102
266/1104
1:02:32.07
10:04
2744
Parker
Sublette
F3034
469
34/171
203/2272
1:02:33.04
10:05
1361
Cameron
House
M6569
470
8/91
267/1104
1:02:34.08
10:05
2140
Alex
Pajunas
M3539
471
32/104
268/1104
1:02:39.02
10:05
2141
Briita
Pajunas
F3034
472
35/171
204/2272
1:02:39.09
10:06
2792
Jack
Taylor
M5054
473
23/90
269/1104
1:02:41.04
10:06
2940
Cecelia
Wakefield
F3034
474
36/171
205/2272
1:02:41.08
10:06
3248
Grant
Waters
M3034
475
46/102
270/1104
1:02:41.09
10:06
257
Clint
Blacker
M4044
476
29/100
271/1104
1:02:42
10:06
258
Korie
Blacker
F3539
477
29/243
206/2272
1:02:44.04
10:06
438
Kaylee
Cammack
F4549
478
24/222
207/2272
1:02:45
10:06
3027
Celia
Whitehead
F3034
479
37/171
208/2272
1:02:46
10:07
3079
Nina
Winegar-Thurston
F3539
480
30/243
209/2272
1:02:46.04
10:07
2369
Sarah
Roark
F3539
481
31/243
210/2272
1:02:47.04
10:07
974
Ashley
Fulton
F3034
482
38/171
211/2272
1:02:49.03
10:07
2868
Justin
Treat
M3539
483
33/104
272/1104
1:02:49.06
10:07
891
Debra
Finch
F6064
484
8/237
212/2272
1:02:50.07
10:07
818
Kim
Elliott
F6064
485
9/237
213/2272
1:02:51.08
10:07
1176
Lisa
Hankwitz
F4549
486
25/222
214/2272
1:02:55
10:08
3223
Beth
Phillips
F4549
487
26/222
215/2272
1:02:55.01
10:08
671
Stephanie
Davies
F3034
488
39/171
216/2272
1:02:55.04
10:08
569
Kim
Connell
F4044
489
30/237
217/2272
1:02:55.06
10:08
2613
Jonathan
Smart
M4549
490
23/102
273/1104
1:03:00.01
10:09
177
Tamara
Baumberger
F3539
491
32/243
218/2272
1:03:03.06
10:09
2635
Nicole
Smith
F3539
492
33/243
219/2272
1:03:03.06
10:09
892
Gregory
Finch
M6064
493
16/106
274/1104
1:03:06.04
10:10
2862
Emily
Townsend
F3034
494
40/171
220/2272
1:03:07.01
10:10
1138
Zach
Groves
M2024
495
11/32
275/1104
1:03:12.02
10:11
1606
Harry
Lacy
M6569
496
9/91
276/1104
1:03:13.03
10:11
2668
Emily
Spenker
F2024
497
14/52
221/2272
1:03:13.05
10:11
2897
Shelley
Vandecoevering
F4549
498
27/222
222/2272
1:03:19.06
10:12
621
Cody
Crawford
M0114
499
15/51
277/1104
1:03:21.03
10:12
3107
Andrew
Woodruff
M4549
500
24/102
278/1104
1:03:23.05
10:13
996
Rachel
Ganzon
F5054
501
19/219
223/2272
1:03:23.07
10:13
3326
Matt
Nixon
M5559
502
23/120
279/1104
1:03:23.07
10:13
2207
Jennifer
Perrigo
F3539
503
34/243
224/2272
1:03:25
10:13
2864
Kim
Townsend
F3539
504
35/243
225/2272
1:03:25.05
10:13
3276
Sawyer
Johnson
M0114
505
16/51
280/1104
1:03:25.08
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1864
Jillian
McMahon
F2529
506
30/121
226/2272
1:03:26
10:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after