Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SUGAR RIVER TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
August 25, 2019 in Belleville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
110
Madison
Wescott
F20-24
343
4/7
139/183
11:31
2:46
1:06:27
0:50
33:42
1:55:14
20
Krista
Korfmacher
F50-54
344
11/15
140/183
16:46
3:26
59:04
1:58
34:07
1:55:18
123
Sherry
Woida
F35-39
345
33/35
141/183
12:23
3:21
1:01:53
3:38
34:23
1:55:37
212
Aaron
Zschunke
M25-29
346
18/19
205/219
12:45
4:26
1:06:03
3:07
29:28
1:55:47
209
Jessica
Zschunke
F25-29
347
18/22
142/183
12:45
4:25
1:06:04
3:05
29:31
1:55:49
75
Angela
Edge
F40-44
348
24/27
143/183
12:17
3:35
1:07:58
0:59
31:23
1:56:10
387
Pierre
Stephenson
M45-49
349
21/21
206/219
13:09
4:19
58:54
3:17
37:57
1:57:33
29
Andrew
Kurth
M40-44
350
41/42
207/219
9:43
2:15
1:08:45
1:19
35:39
1:57:39
120
Tabitha
Fairfield
F25-29
351
19/22
144/183
11:00
2:23
1:07:54
2:46
33:47
1:57:47
274
Alan
Wiltgen
M70-99
352
4/5
208/219
10:49
3:31
1:02:01
2:03
39:50
1:58:12
258
Dawn
Schmitt
F50-54
353
12/15
145/183
11:47
2:38
1:09:28
1:15
33:08
1:58:14
155
Amanda
Kuehn
F30-34
354
16/17
146/183
9:54
4:01
1:04:28
3:05
36:49
1:58:15
18
Anita
Cornell
F50-54
355
13/15
147/183
11:03
4:20
1:03:55
2:56
36:09
1:58:21
305
Roy
Bishop
M70-99
356
5/5
209/219
10:19
5:35
1:00:41
2:38
39:55
1:59:06
54
Erin
Nadelhoffer
F40-44
357
25/27
148/183
10:38
4:40
1:04:12
1:35
38:19
1:59:22
314
Caroline
Kerbelis
F25-29
358
20/22
149/183
8:33
1:56
1:01:33
1:40
45:57
1:59:37
219
Jennifer
Jourdan
F45-49
359
13/15
150/183
11:25
3:54
1:08:49
3:00
32:41
1:59:49
128
Kathy
Hermann
F70-99
360
2/3
151/183
11:02
2:10
1:08:16
1:47
36:40
1:59:53
164
Jesse
Simpson
M35-39
361
30/33
210/219
12:34
2:57
1:03:45
1:12
39:31
1:59:57
367
Ara
Kueny
F60-64
362
6/7
152/183
10:07
2:21
1:08:38
2:56
36:48
2:00:48
322
Eric
Barrows
M55-59
363
16/16
211/219
10:18
3:17
1:07:51
2:25
37:40
2:01:28
151
Bryce
Goodman
M30-34
364
20/20
212/219
10:16
2:25
1:06:39
1:57
40:22
2:01:37
152
Michelle
Gissing
F25-29
365
21/22
153/183
9:03
2:27
1:07:29
1:54
40:46
2:01:37
57
Sofi
Petchersky
F30-34
366
17/17
154/183
11:13
5:36
1:11:43
1:55
31:57
2:02:22
228
Katherine
Ebel
ATH
367
5/13
155/183
12:10
2:56
1:03:49
2:27
41:14
2:02:34
81
Jess
Anderson
F35-39
368
34/35
156/183
12:35
3:00
1:05:09
3:12
38:43
2:02:36
389
Callie
Barbeau
F20-24
369
5/7
157/183
12:26
3:47
1:10:02
2:39
34:03
2:02:56
39
Ivy
First
ATH
370
6/13
158/183
13:32
5:07
1:09:45
1:30
33:22
2:03:14
352
David
Gowin
M25-29
371
19/19
213/219
15:22
5:08
1:02:46
6:37
33:42
2:03:33
13
Andrew
Ogden
M35-39
372
31/33
214/219
9:46
8:54
1:07:02
4:11
33:41
2:03:33
223
Staci
Camacho
F25-29
373
22/22
159/183
12:37
2:47
1:09:30
1:19
37:23
2:03:34
320
Sara
Ryan
F40-44
374
26/27
160/183
13:57
3:19
1:10:43
1:55
34:10
2:04:01
167
Russell
Lemmon
M40-44
375
42/42
215/219
10:03
8:48
1:00:39
6:20
38:14
2:04:01
288
Patrick
Finger
M60-64
376
15/15
216/219
13:18
3:36
1:03:40
1:13
42:41
2:04:27
47
Shayla
Johnson
F45-49
377
14/15
161/183
12:32
3:13
1:10:10
1:11
37:44
2:04:50
80
Bryan
MacDonald
M35-39
378
32/33
217/219
9:52
8:43
1:05:07
3:11
38:44
2:05:36
137
Nicole
Osborn
F20-24
379
6/7
162/183
11:34
3:23
1:11:42
1:20
38:27
2:06:24
409
Dave
Hoffman
M50-54
380
21/21
218/219
10:12
4:58
1:04:35
1:03
46:19
2:07:05
324
Joanne
Bruzgul
F70-99
381
3/3
163/183
12:13
2:04
1:09:25
2:30
43:30
2:09:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
336
Lori
Schwager
ATH
382
7/13
164/183
13:15
3:36
1:06:47
2:29
43:50
2:09:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after