Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2nd Annual Crest Best Run Fest
5K
Info
October 12, 2019 in Wildwood Crest, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
10 Miler
5 Miler
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1st 1.55
RATE
RANK
2nd 1.55
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
3217
Brett
Milden
Overall
1
1/3
1/140
8:45
5:39
1
9:50
6:21
2
18:35
6:00
220
James
Warrenfeltz
Overall
2
2/3
2/140
9:02
5:50
4
9:38
6:14
1
18:41
6:02
3154
James
Downey
Masters
3
1/3
3/140
9:01
5:49
2
10:12
6:35
5
19:14
6:12
206
John
McMichael
Overall
4
3/3
4/140
9:19
6:01
5
9:59
6:27
3
19:19
6:14
14
Jim
Driscoll
M2529
5
1/5
5/140
9:02
5:50
3
10:17
6:39
6
19:20
6:14
40
Jonah
Rauch
M3539
6
1/17
6/140
9:40
6:15
7
10:06
6:31
4
19:46
6:23
3219
Hunter
Bostwick
M115
7
1/24
7/140
9:25
6:05
6
10:29
6:46
7
19:54
6:25
52
Jason
Wiseberg
Masters
8
2/3
8/140
10:05
6:30
9
10:38
6:52
8
20:43
6:41
3196
Stig
Blomkvest
Masters
9
3/3
9/140
9:51
6:22
8
10:52
7:01
11
20:44
6:41
195
Alexander
Gregor
M2529
10
2/5
10/140
10:05
6:30
10
10:45
6:56
10
20:50
6:43
209
Brian
Moraca
M4044
11
1/19
11/140
10:23
6:42
15
10:39
6:53
9
21:02
6:47
221
Dan
Whalen
M3539
12
2/17
12/140
10:19
6:39
12
11:03
7:08
12
21:22
6:54
216
Katharine
Reppert
Overall
13
1/3
1/186
10:13
6:36
11
11:11
7:13
13
21:25
6:55
3139
Mathaus
Trager
M4044
14
2/19
13/140
10:20
6:40
14
11:19
7:18
15
21:39
6:59
41
Mike
Rickert
M4044
15
3/19
14/140
10:47
6:58
17
11:11
7:13
14
21:59
7:06
3162
Patrick
Elston
M3539
16
3/17
15/140
10:19
6:40
13
11:51
7:39
23
22:11
7:09
3155
Daniel
McGrath
M4044
17
4/19
16/140
10:37
6:51
16
11:45
7:35
20
22:23
7:13
3149
Alissa
McGrath
Overall
18
2/3
2/186
11:04
7:03
23
11:41
7:33
18
22:46
7:18
3145
Michael
O'Rourke
M3539
19
4/17
17/140
11:18
7:18
28
11:28
7:24
16
22:47
7:21
3133
Garryn
Whittington
M2024
20
1/1
18/140
10:49
6:59
18
12:03
7:47
30
22:52
7:23
3016
Sarah
Barratt
F2529
21
1/12
3/186
11:02
7:07
21
11:52
7:40
24
22:55
7:24
175
Lisa
Cancglin
Overall
22
3/3
4/186
11:02
6:59
22
11:53
7:40
26
22:55
7:20
19
Gilbert
Fernandez
M5054
23
1/15
19/140
11:08
7:11
25
11:50
7:38
21
22:58
7:25
3169
Dave
Salera
M3034
24
1/10
20/140
11:30
7:26
35
11:28
7:24
17
22:59
7:25
204
Michael
McGinley
M6064
25
1/11
21/140
11:15
7:16
26
11:51
7:39
22
23:06
7:27
3104
Austin
Siller
M115
26
2/24
22/140
10:58
7:05
19
12:10
7:51
32
23:09
7:28
247
Don
Cabrera
M5054
27
2/15
23/140
10:58
7:05
20
12:13
7:53
35
23:11
7:29
29
Paul
Kratzinger
M5054
28
3/15
24/140
11:22
7:20
30
11:53
7:40
25
23:15
7:30
3150
Carlee
Patton
F2024
29
1/4
5/186
11:26
7:23
31
11:53
7:41
27
23:19
7:32
135
Tracy
Crouthamel
Masters
30
1/3
6/186
11:05
7:09
24
12:17
7:56
39
23:22
7:32
31
Timothy
Lockwood
M4044
31
5/19
25/140
11:27
7:24
32
11:56
7:42
28
23:23
7:33
202
Kelli
Matteo
F3034
32
1/26
7/186
11:43
7:34
42
11:42
7:33
19
23:25
7:33
3003
Sam
Rempel
M4044
33
6/19
26/140
11:15
7:16
27
12:13
7:53
34
23:28
7:34
45
Maria
Tavener
Masters
34
2/3
8/186
11:21
7:18
29
12:17
7:55
38
23:38
7:37
33
Stan
Manel
M6569
35
1/5
27/140
11:39
7:31
40
12:07
7:49
31
23:46
7:40
3220
Darrick
Kobierowski
M4549
36
1/17
28/140
11:36
7:30
37
12:12
7:53
33
23:49
7:41
42
Laura
Rowley
Masters
37
3/3
9/186
11:43
7:27
43
12:14
7:54
36
23:57
7:40
138
Adam
Crouthamel
M3539
38
5/17
29/140
11:37
7:30
39
12:24
8:00
40
24:02
7:45
3091
Deb
Plummer
F6064
39
1/9
10/186
11:30
7:25
34
12:37
8:08
46
24:07
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1st 1.55
RATE
RANK
2nd 1.55
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
3193
Louis
Belasco
M115
40
3/24
30/140
11:37
7:30
38
12:29
8:04
44
24:07
7:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after