Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40129
Christine
Bell
F40-44
1492
55/117
691/1368
51:34
10:19
40130
Tom
Bell
M45-49
1493
63/92
796/1071
51:34
10:19
41752
Hailey
Reseburg
F11-12
1494
16/33
692/1368
51:35
10:19
42538
Jamie
Zarda
F35-39
1495
90/174
693/1368
51:36
10:20
40849
Bryce
Herlache
M19-24
1496
114/142
797/1071
51:37
10:20
42485
Karen
Winters
F50-54
1497
31/86
694/1368
51:37
10:20
41879
Lori
Schiebel
F45-49
1498
38/99
695/1368
51:37
10:20
41103
Tonya
Klitzke
F45-49
1499
39/99
696/1368
51:38
10:20
42305
Molly
Van Zeeland
F30-34
1500
80/163
697/1368
51:38
10:20
41947
Robin
Schroeder
F15-18
1501
88/143
698/1368
51:39
10:20
42210
Josy
Thorne
F35-39
1502
91/174
699/1368
51:39
10:20
40031
Natasha
Amack
F15-18
1503
89/143
700/1368
51:40
10:20
41492
Cody
Muenster
M30-34
1504
87/119
798/1071
51:41
10:21
41493
Kristin
Muenster
F35-39
1505
92/174
701/1368
51:41
10:21
42403
Celia
Wallace
F11-12
1506
17/33
702/1368
51:42
10:21
41976
Mary
Schwer
F55-59
1507
22/49
703/1368
51:42
10:21
40762
Alexander
Gutierrez
M11-12
1508
14/23
799/1071
51:43
10:21
41799
Gretchen
Romenesko
F55-59
1509
23/49
704/1368
51:43
10:21
42766
Tara
Christison
F45-49
1510
40/99
705/1368
51:43
10:21
42945
Marianne
Crowey
F40-44
1511
56/117
706/1368
51:45
10:21
42008
Nathan
Shesky
M35-39
1512
77/99
800/1071
51:47
10:22
40093
Steve
Bartell
M60-64
1513
21/38
801/1071
51:47
10:22
40217
Kaleena
Bown
F30-34
1514
81/163
707/1368
51:47
10:22
40131
Aj
Bellile
M40-44
1515
65/85
802/1071
51:47
10:22
41208
Drew
Lamers
M19-24
1516
115/142
803/1071
51:47
10:22
42009
Sara
Shesky
F30-34
1517
82/163
708/1368
51:47
10:22
42963
Barbara
Johnson
F50-54
1518
32/86
709/1368
51:48
10:22
40817
Belle
Haygood
F13-14
1519
25/37
710/1368
51:49
10:22
43023
Julie
Berger
F50-54
1520
33/86
711/1368
51:51
10:23
41893
Christina
Schlueter
F40-44
1521
57/117
712/1368
51:51
10:23
40783
Laura
Hamilton
F25-29
1522
107/174
713/1368
51:52
10:23
40782
Adam
Hamilton
M25-29
1523
90/111
804/1071
51:52
10:23
41760
Angela
Rice
F40-44
1524
58/117
714/1368
51:52
10:23
40462
Maia
Diedrich
F15-18
1525
90/143
715/1368
51:53
10:23
42000
Bethany
Servi
F25-29
1526
108/174
716/1368
51:53
10:23
40461
Jack
Diedrich
M15-18
1527
118/130
805/1071
51:55
10:23
41948
Sara
Schrader
F15-18
1528
91/143
717/1368
51:55
10:23
41550
Kerri
Nimtz
F35-39
1529
93/174
718/1368
51:56
10:24
40156
Matt
Bettag
M45-49
1530
64/92
806/1071
51:57
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41291
Mike
Loew
M50-54
1531
63/84
807/1071
51:57
10:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after