Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5808
Kellie
Gustin
F 25-29
1490
57/418
434/3974
44:29
43:36
8:44
6163
Edward
Loewer
M 25-29
1491
106/286
1057/3342
44:31
43:36
8:44
1601
Adam
Gough
CLYDE A
1492
32/224
1058/3342
44:31
43:36
8:44
3675
Stephanie
Reihman
F 25-29
1493
58/418
435/3974
43:56
43:37
8:44
5373
David
Cash
M 55-59
1494
53/204
1059/3342
47:05
43:37
8:44
376
Clara
Black
F 15-19
1495
55/434
436/3974
45:00
43:37
8:44
6633
James
Rohrer
M 15-19
1496
185/359
1060/3342
44:40
43:37
8:44
4477
Andrew
Testas
M 15-19
1497
186/359
1061/3342
44:27
43:37
8:44
3772
Ryan
Rodrigue
M 25-29
1498
107/286
1062/3342
48:22
43:37
8:44
7240
Jordan
Lieb
M 20-24
1499
148/324
1063/3342
45:52
43:38
8:44
3708
Brooke
Richardson
F 15-19
1500
56/434
437/3974
44:27
43:38
8:44
5787
Nicholas
Grogg
M 15-19
1501
187/359
1064/3342
45:28
43:38
8:44
2223
Meredith
Johnson
F 25-29
1502
59/418
438/3974
44:28
43:39
8:44
3525
Jeffrey
Preston
M 50-54
1503
88/253
1065/3342
47:24
43:39
8:44
3864
Elizabeth
Ryan
F 25-29
1504
60/418
439/3974
50:09
43:39
8:44
4304
Ben
Stehouwer
M 35-39
1505
86/211
1066/3342
46:19
43:39
8:44
2082
Haley
Hurst
F 15-19
1506
57/434
440/3974
44:27
43:40
8:44
6605
Ian
Rike
M 15-19
1507
188/359
1067/3342
46:43
43:40
8:44
7908
Stephen
Thoma
M 50-54
1508
89/253
1068/3342
45:54
43:40
8:44
1156
Brent
Douglas
M 50-54
1509
90/253
1069/3342
46:48
43:40
8:44
3192
Keith
Murrell
M 60-64
1510
21/151
1070/3342
44:11
43:40
8:44
4446
Riyad
Tayim
M 30-34
1511
122/282
1071/3342
43:49
43:42
8:45
7145
Steve
Derrickson
M 40-44
1512
57/194
1072/3342
49:15
43:43
8:45
239
Natalie
Bauer
F 25-29
1513
61/418
441/3974
43:49
43:43
8:45
222
Evan
Bartlett
F 20-24
1514
92/525
442/3974
44:36
43:43
8:45
4956
Brad
Wolodkiewicz
M 30-34
1515
123/282
1073/3342
49:12
43:43
8:45
2158
Elisabeth
Jasina
F 20-24
1516
93/525
443/3974
45:53
43:43
8:45
2121
Tatyana
Ipatova
F 50-54
1517
17/277
444/3974
48:39
43:44
8:45
2375
Tracy
Kinderdine
F 40-44
1518
32/288
445/3974
45:02
43:44
8:45
5973
Alexandria
Jackson
F 12-14
1519
25/195
446/3974
44:43
43:44
8:45
1142
Anthony
Donigian
M 20-24
1520
149/324
1074/3342
44:59
43:44
8:45
244
Teresea
Baumann
F 55-59
1521
7/180
447/3974
47:32
43:45
8:45
7584
Quinn
Kuehnle
CLYDE A
1522
33/224
1075/3342
47:35
43:45
8:45
5731
Aj
Gillman
M 9-11
1523
6/86
1076/3342
46:39
43:45
8:45
4511
Scott
Thompson
M 25-29
1524
108/286
1077/3342
48:06
43:46
8:46
5184
Benjamin
Bennett
M 35-39
1525
87/211
1078/3342
45:04
43:46
8:46
4545
Amanda
Townsend
F 35-39
1526
46/331
448/3974
45:33
43:46
8:46
5433
Christina
Condon
F 30-34
1527
63/344
449/3974
48:50
43:47
8:46
8392
Lea
McCleave
F 20-24
1528
94/525
450/3974
44:49
43:48
8:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1772
Tess
Harnett
F 15-19
1529
58/434
451/3974
44:36
43:48
8:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after