Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2445
Kristina
Ryder
F2529
1673
142/242
825/1757
34:20
11:05
1848
Tonya
McLaughlin
F2024
1674
64/113
826/1757
34:21
11:05
3295
Hollie
Cambria
F3539
1675
126/233
827/1757
34:21
11:06
85
Whitney
Armold
F2024
1676
65/113
828/1757
34:21
11:06
2031
Sarah
Nazarenus
F3034
1677
125/258
829/1757
34:22
11:06
743
Mandy
Early
F3034
1678
126/258
830/1757
34:22
11:06
1053
Kylie
Grossarth
F1519
1679
56/79
831/1757
34:22
11:06
2391
Cheryl
Robison
F4549
1680
87/200
832/1757
34:22
11:06
1536
Jens
Krause
M5054
1681
77/97
849/1126
34:23
11:06
1537
Ronda
Krause
F4549
1682
88/200
833/1757
34:23
11:06
1401
Deborah
Jorgenson
F4549
1683
89/200
834/1757
34:24
11:06
1274
Roseann
Howell
F3034
1684
127/258
835/1757
34:24
11:06
2881
Heather
Todd
F2529
1685
143/242
836/1757
34:24
11:06
1043
Stephanie
Grice
F2024
1686
66/113
837/1757
34:25
11:07
3187
Sue
Zacharias
F5054
1687
45/158
838/1757
34:26
11:07
3053
Margaret
West
F5559
1688
22/100
839/1757
34:26
11:07
2781
Nick
Strawser
M0911
1689
21/29
850/1126
34:26
11:07
855
Marjorie
Flinn
F4549
1690
90/200
840/1757
34:26
11:07
3205
Jeremy
Zink
M2529
1691
96/122
851/1126
34:26
11:07
1196
Jennifer
Hickey
F3034
1692
128/258
841/1757
34:26
11:07
3186
Erin
Zacharias
F2024
1693
67/113
842/1757
34:26
11:07
3453
Daniel
Beem
M4549
1694
97/119
852/1126
34:27
11:07
148
Jennifer
Barnes
F3034
1695
129/258
843/1757
34:27
11:07
1431
Rebecca
Keller
F5559
1696
23/100
844/1757
34:27
11:08
2469
Lisa
Saylor
F3539
1697
127/233
845/1757
34:28
11:08
92
Sharon
Asbury
F5054
1698
46/158
846/1757
34:28
11:08
1971
Rick
Moore
M3539
1699
104/128
853/1126
34:29
11:08
3130
Kelly
Witt
F3034
1700
130/258
847/1757
34:30
11:08
3290
Nilah
Hurley
F3539
1701
128/233
848/1757
34:31
11:09
302
Taylor
Brest
F2024
1702
68/113
849/1757
34:31
11:09
3122
Susan
Wilson
F6064
1703
11/57
850/1757
34:32
11:09
3100
Joy
Williams
F4044
1704
94/191
851/1757
34:32
11:09
2629
Ethan
Slack
M0911
1705
22/29
854/1126
34:35
11:10
2464
Dalyn
Sauers
F2529
1706
144/242
852/1757
34:36
11:10
3088
Tina
Wilkins
F4549
1707
91/200
853/1757
34:36
11:10
19
Kevin
Agnew
M0108
1708
11/34
855/1126
34:37
11:11
1919
John
Miller
M5054
1709
78/97
856/1126
34:37
11:11
1949
Kathy
Moddeman
F3539
1710
129/233
854/1757
34:37
11:11
1918
Janet
Miller
F5559
1711
24/100
855/1757
34:37
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3553
H
Shaw
M5559
1712
51/79
857/1126
34:37
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after