Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2nd Annual Crest Best Run Fest
5K
Info
October 12, 2019 in Wildwood Crest, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
10 Miler
5 Miler
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1st 1.55
RATE
RANK
2nd 1.55
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
140
Kai
Dobierzin
F4549
242
15/28
126/186
18:36
12:00
249
19:42
12:43
233
38:19
12:22
3078
James
Kelly
M6569
243
5/5
117/140
18:29
11:56
245
19:53
12:50
237
38:23
12:23
157
Tracy
Peat
F4044
244
25/31
127/186
18:26
11:54
244
20:01
12:55
242
38:27
12:25
3228
Margaret
Monge
F3539
245
18/19
128/186
17:18
11:10
222
21:24
13:48
256
38:43
12:29
3229
Koa
Monge
M115
246
22/24
118/140
17:19
11:11
223
21:24
13:49
257
38:43
12:30
3103
Kathleen
Shallow
F4549
247
16/28
129/186
18:35
12:00
248
20:28
13:13
246
39:04
12:36
4
Jeff
Abbott
M3034
248
9/10
119/140
17:38
11:23
231
21:30
13:53
259
39:08
12:38
191
Bernadette
Erb
F4044
249
26/31
130/186
18:41
12:04
250
20:31
13:14
247
39:12
12:39
3089
Thomas
Odea
M6064
250
7/11
120/140
19:46
12:46
260
19:40
12:41
232
39:26
12:43
3146
Kimberly
Banks
F4044
251
27/31
131/186
18:45
12:06
251
20:47
13:25
250
39:32
12:45
196
Thomas
Hair
M5559
252
5/5
121/140
18:30
11:56
246
21:14
13:42
254
39:44
12:49
3115
Cindy
Young
F5559
253
8/17
132/186
18:52
12:11
253
20:54
13:29
251
39:47
12:50
3138
Gina
Rucci
F2529
254
6/12
133/186
18:48
12:08
252
21:10
13:40
252
39:59
12:54
3117
Linda
Zisa
F5559
255
9/17
134/186
19:29
12:34
256
20:37
13:19
249
40:06
12:56
3023
Scott
Bennett
M6064
256
8/11
122/140
19:45
12:45
258
20:25
13:11
245
40:11
12:58
3017
Robert
Basista
M4549
257
15/17
123/140
19:10
12:22
254
21:12
13:41
253
40:22
13:02
142
Amy
Fasulo
F4549
258
17/28
135/186
19:29
12:34
257
21:15
13:43
255
40:45
13:09
3037
Craig
Criss
M7074
259
2/4
124/140
20:18
13:06
266
21:25
13:49
258
41:43
13:28
3013
Jack
Ballard
M2529
260
5/5
125/140
19:27
12:33
255
22:28
14:30
275
41:56
13:32
3123
Karen
Showmaker
F6064
261
6/9
136/186
19:45
12:45
259
22:14
14:21
269
42:00
13:33
3166
Robin
Santini
F5559
262
10/17
137/186
20:09
13:00
262
22:03
14:14
263
42:13
13:37
3168
Pamela
Ahtchi
F6569
263
5/6
138/186
20:54
13:29
272
21:47
14:03
260
42:41
13:46
3054
Mary
Fahsbender
F5559
264
11/17
139/186
20:09
13:00
263
22:38
14:36
276
42:47
13:48
3111
Richard
Twomey
M7074
265
3/4
126/140
20:46
13:24
269
22:01
14:13
262
42:48
13:49
3005
Darlene
Holmes
F4549
266
18/28
140/186
20:50
13:27
271
22:04
14:14
264
42:54
13:51
3028
Tia
Brown
F4549
267
19/28
141/186
20:42
13:22
268
22:26
14:29
274
43:09
13:55
3184
Kristin
Kudla
F4549
268
20/28
142/186
20:56
13:31
273
22:23
14:27
270
43:19
13:59
3018
Kristine
Bean
F4549
269
21/28
143/186
21:34
13:55
286
21:56
14:10
261
43:30
14:02
226
Allison
Baranich
F3539
270
19/19
144/186
20:17
13:06
265
23:13
14:59
279
43:31
14:03
3126
Christopher
Contino
M4044
271
19/19
127/140
21:28
13:51
282
22:07
14:16
268
43:35
14:04
3144
Samantha
Contino
F115
272
10/12
145/186
21:28
13:51
283
22:07
14:16
267
43:36
14:04
3063
Amy
Guldin
F4044
273
28/31
146/186
21:27
13:51
281
22:25
14:28
271
43:53
14:09
3079
Renee
Laterza
F4549
274
22/28
147/186
21:31
13:54
285
22:25
14:28
272
43:57
14:11
3080
Nick
Laterza
M5054
275
13/15
128/140
21:31
13:53
284
22:25
14:28
273
43:57
14:11
238
Gina
Grafilo
F4549
276
23/28
148/186
20:03
12:57
261
24:01
15:30
288
44:05
14:13
150
Jill
Kerr
F5054
277
11/15
149/186
21:16
13:43
276
23:08
14:56
277
44:24
14:20
3083
Tina
Lynerd
F5054
278
12/15
150/186
21:16
13:44
277
23:10
14:57
278
44:26
14:20
162
Buck
Russom
M6064
279
9/11
129/140
21:17
13:44
279
23:24
15:06
285
44:42
14:25
3161
Adrian
Ahmed
M115
280
23/24
130/140
20:13
13:03
264
24:32
15:50
301
44:45
14:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1st 1.55
RATE
RANK
2nd 1.55
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
3086
Kelsey
McManimon
F3034
281
21/26
151/186
21:00
13:33
274
23:54
15:26
287
44:54
14:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after