Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
683
Karianne
Dill
F3539
2211
173/233
1223/1757
42:33
13:44
3148
Pamela
Wren
F6064
2212
22/57
1224/1757
42:34
13:44
2001
Amy
Mullins
F2529
2213
191/242
1225/1757
42:35
13:45
280
Jennifer
Bracken
F3034
2214
193/258
1226/1757
42:39
13:46
1768
Jerry
Martin
M80UP
2215
3/4
989/1126
42:41
13:47
734
Tim
Dunlap
M1519
2216
54/65
990/1126
42:44
13:48
3344
Robert
Martin
M3034
2217
115/122
991/1126
42:44
13:48
2412
Christopher
Rose
M1519
2218
55/65
992/1126
42:45
13:48
1576
James
Latham
M5559
2219
62/79
993/1126
42:45
13:48
1402
Aaron
Joy
M1214
2220
82/86
994/1126
42:47
13:49
1403
Gale
Joy
M4044
2221
100/106
995/1126
42:48
13:49
1218
Cathy
Hochwalt
F5054
2222
81/158
1227/1757
42:50
13:50
3022
Cynthia
Watson
F5054
2223
82/158
1228/1757
42:50
13:50
3146
Jay
Worthen
M4549
2224
109/119
996/1126
42:50
13:50
1141
Rachel
Hayden
F3034
2225
194/258
1229/1757
42:51
13:50
1593
Guillermo
Leal
M6064
2226
32/40
997/1126
42:52
13:50
2234
Maria
Pressel
F0911
2227
32/37
1230/1757
42:53
13:51
765
Lori
Emerick
F4549
2228
129/200
1231/1757
42:53
13:51
3159
Lynn
Wurzelbacher
F6064
2229
23/57
1232/1757
42:54
13:51
2973
Rhonda
Voorhees
F4549
2230
130/200
1233/1757
42:57
13:52
3166
Miriam
Yarnall
F4549
2231
131/200
1234/1757
42:57
13:52
150
Lisa
Barnes
F3034
2232
195/258
1235/1757
42:58
13:52
3134
Jaimee
Wogen
F3034
2233
196/258
1236/1757
42:58
13:52
2233
Lisa
Pressel
F4549
2234
132/200
1237/1757
42:59
13:53
1704
Ellen
Luken
F5559
2235
50/100
1238/1757
43:02
13:54
1926
Rick
Miller
M5054
2236
85/97
998/1126
43:03
13:54
1371
Kathy
Johnson
F4549
2237
133/200
1239/1757
43:03
13:54
2389
Sue
Robinson
F4549
2238
134/200
1240/1757
43:03
13:54
1740
Tammy
Makela
F4044
2239
140/191
1241/1757
43:04
13:54
3452
Barbara
Hensley
F6569
2240
3/9
1242/1757
43:07
13:55
1725
Kristen
Maddox
F4549
2241
135/200
1243/1757
43:08
13:56
705
Benita
Dorn-Collins
F5054
2242
83/158
1244/1757
43:12
13:57
3167
Linda
Yelton
F5559
2243
51/100
1245/1757
43:15
13:58
462
Amy
Clark
F4044
2244
141/191
1246/1757
43:15
13:58
137
Dawn
Ball
F4044
2245
142/191
1247/1757
43:19
13:59
1965
Heather
Moore
F3539
2246
174/233
1248/1757
43:25
14:01
2807
Alley
Swallow
F1214
2247
46/51
1249/1757
43:25
14:01
2630
Molly
Slack
F4044
2248
143/191
1250/1757
43:25
14:01
784
Baylee
Evans
F0911
2249
33/37
1251/1757
43:25
14:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1872
Charles
Meriam
M2529
2250
112/122
999/1126
43:26
14:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after