Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
iRun For Kids
5K Overall
Info
March 17, 2018 in Albany, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M Overall
10M Age Groups
10M Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
348
Janelle
Miller
F4049
90
3/73
27/342
28:27.04
9:10
59
Conner
Buchert
M2029
91
3/13
64/234
28:28.01
9:10
306
Gina
Loraine-Mckibben
F4049
92
4/73
28/342
28:31.03
9:11
293
Mike
Lesmeister
M6069
93
2/8
65/234
28:35.03
9:13
476
Jessaka
Stueve
F2029
94
3/23
29/342
28:41.07
9:15
382
Jill
North
F6069
95
1/14
30/342
28:43
9:15
188
Ruby
Greaves
F0114
96
11/102
31/342
28:43.07
9:15
294
Boden
Lindberg
M0114
97
35/103
66/234
28:53.04
9:18
156
Blake
Fief
M2029
98
4/13
67/234
28:54.03
9:19
385
Kerrie
O'Brien
F3039
99
8/71
32/342
28:57.08
9:20
796
Cameron
Nelson
M0114
100
36/103
68/234
29:00.06
9:21
183
Tom
Graves
M5059
101
5/25
69/234
29:02.07
9:21
560
Karlee
Melson
F0114
102
12/102
33/342
29:04.01
9:22
555
Glen
Kearns
M5059
103
6/25
70/234
29:06.03
9:23
277
Brenden
Konzelman
M0114
104
37/103
71/234
29:07.05
9:23
358
Danny
Mitchell
M2029
105
5/13
72/234
29:09.04
9:24
433
Devin
Rinehart
M1519
106
9/25
73/234
29:12.04
9:25
1
Izaiah
Abrao
M1519
107
10/25
74/234
29:12.09
9:25
528
Gunner
Winters
M0114
108
38/103
75/234
29:29.01
9:30
497
Sharon
Tippery
F3039
109
9/71
34/342
29:32.05
9:31
316
Bennett
Madsen
M0114
110
39/103
76/234
29:33.08
9:31
22
Brooke
Backer
F2029
111
4/23
35/342
29:36.06
9:32
619
Jim
Delgado
M5059
112
7/25
77/234
29:36.07
9:32
196
Kash
Hallberg
M0114
113
40/103
78/234
29:39.08
9:33
430
Colten
Ridders
M0114
114
41/103
79/234
29:42.04
9:34
531
Nadine
Wood
F5059
115
1/36
36/342
29:49
9:36
485
Kevin
Tarpenning
M6069
116
3/8
80/234
29:50.05
9:37
43
Dexter
Bonville
M0114
117
42/103
81/234
29:50.07
9:37
624
Claire
Hoffman
F0114
118
13/102
37/342
29:51.01
9:37
465
Jamin
Soto
M0114
119
43/103
82/234
29:53
9:38
455
Chet
Shumaker
M0114
120
44/103
83/234
29:57.04
9:39
393
Andrew
Peaslee
M1519
121
11/25
84/234
30:06.08
9:42
630
Javin
Lackey
M3039
122
7/30
85/234
30:12.01
9:44
308
Emi
Ludlow
F0114
123
14/102
38/342
30:13
9:44
594
Isaiah
Corr
M0114
124
45/103
86/234
30:13.06
9:44
167
Carrie
French
F2029
125
5/23
39/342
30:16.09
9:45
394
Mike
Peaslee
M4049
126
9/30
87/234
30:17.06
9:46
629
Kenna
Lackey
F0114
127
15/102
40/342
30:17.07
9:46
168
Eric
French
M2029
128
6/13
88/234
30:17.07
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
295
Emalie
Lindberg
F0114
129
16/102
41/342
30:21.01
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after