Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano
5K
Info
October 27, 2018 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1182
Mark
Gomez Jr
M3539
131
13/65
81/570
26:35
8:35
189
Holly
Van Den Berghe
F4549
132
2/177
51/1838
26:38
8:36
2308
Stefanie
Cornelius
F3034
133
7/238
52/1838
26:39
8:36
1686
Jenna
Olson
F3034
134
8/238
53/1838
26:40
8:36
1331
Jaime
Ednave
M3539
135
14/65
82/570
26:41
8:37
2288
Shannon
Finneran
F2529
136
7/208
54/1838
26:41
8:37
2236
Sara
Schwartz
F3034
137
9/238
55/1838
26:43
8:37
2624
Payton
Martinez
M0114
138
12/77
83/570
26:44
8:38
2746
MacKenzie
Kummer
F2024
139
9/101
56/1838
26:44
8:38
2672
Elizabeth
Lundine
F2529
140
8/208
57/1838
26:45
8:38
902
Angela
Wulf
F3034
141
10/238
58/1838
26:46
8:38
1368
Alex
Mayszak
M2529
142
8/51
84/570
26:46
8:38
396
Jeff
Jewell
M5559
143
4/32
85/570
26:47
8:39
1332
Sefo
Luafalemana
M4549
144
6/53
86/570
26:48
8:39
1733
Serafin
Lachino
M2529
145
9/51
87/570
26:48
8:39
2156
Trevor
Ashford
M3034
146
10/61
88/570
26:50
8:40
1635
Ben
Pifer
M3034
147
11/61
89/570
26:50
8:40
2718
Alex
Dunagan
M2024
148
6/30
90/570
26:51
8:40
1007
Michael
Terry
M4549
149
7/53
91/570
26:52
8:40
921
Emma
Debaene
F0114
150
8/68
59/1838
26:59
8:43
1609
Ethan
Taylor-Pierce
M2529
151
10/51
92/570
27:01
8:43
2538
Kevin
Conger
M2529
152
11/51
93/570
27:02
8:43
1921
Aj
Sager
M2024
153
7/30
94/570
27:02
8:44
941
Pam
Burnham
F5054
154
3/199
60/1838
27:02
8:44
253
Scott
Hickey
M3034
155
12/61
95/570
27:04
8:44
390
June
Haeme
F5559
156
2/187
61/1838
27:04
8:44
919
Kelley
Debaene
F3539
157
11/238
62/1838
27:05
8:45
2006
Michael
King
M1519
158
8/24
96/570
27:05
8:45
2619
Kristine
Tisue
F3034
159
11/238
63/1838
27:05
8:45
1598
Joanna
Lochner
F4044
160
6/160
64/1838
27:07
8:45
1123
Kelsey
Lavery
F2529
161
9/208
65/1838
27:09
8:46
2558
Dexter
Sargent
M2024
162
8/30
97/570
27:09
8:46
957
Kristi
Rumler
F4549
163
3/177
66/1838
27:09
8:46
1394
Rita
Amundsen
F7074
164
1/25
67/1838
27:10
8:46
922
Kate
Stamer
F4044
165
7/160
68/1838
27:12
8:47
1853
Maureen
O'Neill
F4044
166
8/160
69/1838
27:12
8:47
214
David
Caisse Jr
M3034
167
13/61
98/570
27:16
8:48
188
Katie
Garske
F3034
168
12/238
70/1838
27:19
8:49
265
Cora
Beeth
F3539
169
12/238
71/1838
27:19
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2307
Jadwin
Woodall
F2024
170
10/101
72/1838
27:20
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after