Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1408
Marty
Kacik
F4549
1466
72/200
680/1757
32:38
10:32
327
James
Brown
M5559
1467
42/79
787/1126
32:39
10:32
505
Nathan
Collier
M2529
1468
93/122
788/1126
32:39
10:32
1587
Wilma
Lavy
F3539
1469
104/233
681/1757
32:39
10:33
126
Thom
Baker
M5559
1470
43/79
789/1126
32:39
10:33
283
Jessica
Brandenburg
F2024
1471
51/113
682/1757
32:40
10:33
2894
Sarah
Trapani
F2024
1472
52/113
683/1757
32:40
10:33
1421
Becki
Kauscher
F3034
1473
96/258
684/1757
32:40
10:33
1584
Lauryn
Lavy
F0911
1474
17/37
685/1757
32:41
10:33
2932
Matthew
Urbaniak
M2529
1475
94/122
790/1126
32:42
10:33
3156
Charlotte
Wuebker
F5559
1476
19/100
686/1757
32:43
10:34
3516
Thomas
Lathrop
M5559
1477
44/79
791/1126
32:44
10:34
715
Anna
Downing
F3539
1478
105/233
687/1757
32:44
10:34
3382
Kristine
Brown
F1519
1479
50/79
688/1757
32:45
10:35
2058
Michelle
Niles
F1519
1480
51/79
689/1757
32:45
10:35
1481
Rachel
Kinninger
F2529
1481
119/242
690/1757
32:45
10:35
1122
Elizabeth
Hart
F2529
1482
120/242
691/1757
32:46
10:35
1896
Kristin
Miesse
F2529
1483
121/242
692/1757
32:46
10:35
2663
Miriam
Smith
F3034
1484
97/258
693/1757
32:47
10:35
2667
Shon
Smith
M3034
1485
88/122
792/1126
32:47
10:35
3155
Scott
Wright
M3539
1486
99/128
793/1126
32:47
10:35
1491
Julie
Kleinhenz
F2529
1487
122/242
694/1757
32:48
10:35
2191
Tracie
Pierce
F3539
1488
106/233
695/1757
32:48
10:35
1526
Mary
Kozarec
F4044
1489
81/191
696/1757
32:48
10:35
1892
Karen
Meyer
F5054
1490
36/158
697/1757
32:48
10:36
1429
Diane
Keller
F4549
1491
73/200
698/1757
32:48
10:36
1727
Dawn
Mader
F3034
1492
98/258
699/1757
32:49
10:36
2676
Libby
Snyder
F3034
1493
99/258
700/1757
32:49
10:36
490
David
Cochran
M5054
1494
70/97
794/1126
32:49
10:36
1243
Krissy
Honeycutt
F3034
1495
100/258
701/1757
32:50
10:36
492
Melonie
Cochran
F4549
1496
74/200
702/1757
32:50
10:36
2040
Kalee
Nevels
F1214
1497
33/51
703/1757
32:51
10:37
2516
Becky
Schuh
F3539
1498
107/233
704/1757
32:51
10:37
1430
Hannah
Keller
F1214
1499
34/51
705/1757
32:51
10:37
1512
Dana
Koesters
F0911
1500
18/37
706/1757
32:51
10:37
2503
Christine
Schreiber
F4044
1501
82/191
707/1757
32:51
10:37
2164
Tom
Perlic
M5054
1502
71/97
795/1126
32:52
10:37
3349
Jacob
Swogger
M2024
1503
48/61
796/1126
32:52
10:37
3483
Ronnie
South
F3539
1504
108/233
708/1757
32:52
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9
Lisa
Adams
F3539
1505
109/233
709/1757
32:54
10:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after