Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Glow XC
Overall Results
Info
May 30, 2015 in Dexter, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Age Group Results
Overall Results - Text Format
Team Scores
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45
Kari
Clarke
F2539
192
58/96
125/196
1:04:54
15:17
219
Rebecca
Prinze
F2539
193
59/96
126/196
1:05:05
15:19
30
Samantha
Bruner
F2539
194
60/96
127/196
1:05:06
15:19
264
Jamie
Taggart
F2539
195
61/96
128/196
1:05:06
15:20
43
Rebecca
Clark
F2539
196
62/96
129/196
1:05:27
15:24
258
Toni
Steinberger
F2539
197
63/96
130/196
1:05:28
15:25
260
Melanie
Stuhlmiller
F2539
198
64/96
131/196
1:07:14
15:50
69
Nicole
Elsner
F4049
199
28/39
132/196
1:07:45
15:57
314
Tawny
Yoss
F2539
200
65/96
133/196
1:08:51
16:12
269
Fernando
Vasconez-Taylor
M1318
201
15/15
68/87
1:09:01
16:15
270
Linda
Vasconez-Taylor
F1318
202
14/17
134/196
1:09:01
16:15
159
John
Langford
M5099
203
7/7
69/87
1:09:05
16:16
118
Maria
Heredia
F5099
204
10/19
135/196
1:09:10
16:17
50
Trina
Courtney
F2539
205
66/96
136/196
1:09:13
16:18
133
Raith
Huffman
M0512
206
7/7
70/87
1:09:15
16:18
72
Kim
Ensley
F4049
207
29/39
137/196
1:09:15
16:18
134
Rhysa
Huffman
F0512
208
2/3
138/196
1:09:17
16:19
225
Taryne
Roberts
F2539
209
67/96
139/196
1:09:18
16:19
132
Kc
Huffman
M2539
210
25/35
71/87
1:09:19
16:19
122
Gretchen
Hitt
F2539
211
68/96
140/196
1:09:35
16:23
315
Joe
Lowrey
M2539
212
26/35
72/87
1:09:35
16:23
160
Robyn
Langner
F1924
213
18/22
141/196
1:09:37
16:23
33
Ryan
Burnette
M1924
214
9/11
73/87
1:09:38
16:23
238
Christie
Schlesinger
F4049
215
30/39
142/196
1:09:49
16:26
237
Bella
Schlesinger
F1318
216
15/17
143/196
1:09:49
16:26
36
Penny
Burns
F2539
217
69/96
144/196
1:09:59
16:28
35
Kristopher
Burns
M4049
218
10/12
74/87
1:10:00
16:29
19
Suanne
Boyd
F4049
219
31/39
145/196
1:10:01
16:29
49
Denise
Cooper
F2539
220
70/96
146/196
1:10:02
16:29
41
Roberta
Chord
F5099
221
11/19
147/196
1:10:30
16:36
74
Ean
Estes
M1924
222
10/11
75/87
1:10:30
16:36
4
Rodolfo
Andrade
M2539
223
27/35
76/87
1:11:28
16:49
280
Sarah
Whitney
F2539
224
71/96
148/196
1:11:29
16:50
62
Cynthia
Dobbs
F2539
225
72/96
149/196
1:11:31
16:50
151
Kimberly
Kowalski
F2539
226
73/96
150/196
1:11:32
16:50
221
Vanessa
Purcell
F2539
227
74/96
151/196
1:11:42
16:53
263
Tara
Suvoy
F2539
228
75/96
152/196
1:12:02
16:57
249
Julie
Smith
F4049
229
32/39
153/196
1:12:03
16:57
267
Molly
Tveite
F2539
230
76/96
154/196
1:12:11
17:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
298
Nicole
Watson
F4049
231
33/39
155/196
1:12:12
17:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after