Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2505
Harrison
Schrimsher
M1214
2046
79/86
951/1126
39:15
12:40
2739
Kate
Stefanek
F4044
2047
126/191
1096/1757
39:15
12:40
2506
Robyn
Schrimsher
F4044
2048
127/191
1097/1757
39:15
12:40
1246
Tracy
Hood
F4549
2049
114/200
1098/1757
39:16
12:41
1513
Dawn
Koesters
F4044
2050
128/191
1099/1757
39:16
12:41
3415
Thomas
Johnson
M3539
2051
112/128
952/1126
39:16
12:41
1789
Lauren
Mayberry
F2024
2052
83/113
1100/1757
39:17
12:41
778
Jeri
Ernst
F5054
2053
66/158
1101/1757
39:17
12:41
1788
Cat
Mauser
F5559
2054
38/100
1102/1757
39:17
12:41
873
Jr.
Forasteros
M3034
2055
112/122
953/1126
39:18
12:41
3031
Deidre
Weekley
F3034
2056
178/258
1103/1757
39:19
12:42
2442
Barbara
Ryan
F4549
2057
115/200
1104/1757
39:19
12:42
2672
Jen
Smithhart
F3539
2058
161/233
1105/1757
39:19
12:42
1076
Shawn
Halsey
M3034
2059
113/122
954/1126
39:21
12:42
3285
Lilly
Lawson
F0108
2060
8/22
1106/1757
39:21
12:42
3287
Jacob
Lawson
M0108
2061
17/34
955/1126
39:21
12:42
3286
Brad
Lawson
M4044
2062
96/106
956/1126
39:22
12:42
201
Lauren
Bell
F0108
2063
9/22
1107/1757
39:24
12:43
203
Ron
Bell
M3539
2064
113/128
957/1126
39:25
12:43
121
Christy
Baker
F3034
2065
179/258
1108/1757
39:25
12:43
3144
Danielle
Worland
F2024
2066
84/113
1109/1757
39:25
12:44
1954
Jerry
Monnin
M80UP
2067
2/4
958/1126
39:26
12:44
2211
Isaac
Poplin
M0911
2068
25/29
959/1126
39:26
12:44
1705
James
Luken
M5559
2069
57/79
960/1126
39:27
12:44
1034
Jennifer
Green
F4549
2070
116/200
1110/1757
39:28
12:44
2212
Kelly
Poplin
F3539
2071
162/233
1111/1757
39:28
12:45
1126
Dianne
Harvey
F6064
2072
15/57
1112/1757
39:29
12:45
553
Willie
Couch
M7074
2073
6/6
961/1126
39:31
12:45
1417
Josh
Kassman
M0911
2074
26/29
962/1126
39:32
12:46
1418
Mark
Kassman
M4044
2075
97/106
963/1126
39:33
12:46
1546
Kim
Krug
F5054
2076
67/158
1113/1757
39:34
12:47
2252
Michelle
Pumroy
F3539
2077
163/233
1114/1757
39:34
12:47
2746
Michelle
Stenholm
F4044
2078
129/191
1115/1757
39:35
12:47
2532
Heather
Scott
F3034
2079
180/258
1116/1757
39:35
12:47
2367
Nicki
Rittner
F3539
2080
164/233
1117/1757
39:36
12:47
60
Jodie
Anderson
F3034
2081
181/258
1118/1757
39:37
12:48
567
Mary
Craft
F4549
2082
117/200
1119/1757
39:39
12:48
2075
Stacy
Ochester
F3539
2083
165/233
1120/1757
39:42
12:49
1400
Corinne
Jorgenson
F2024
2084
85/113
1121/1757
39:44
12:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3435
Elaine
Knepp
F2024
2085
86/113
1122/1757
39:44
12:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after