Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Color Blast 5K
5K
Info
September 8, 2018 in Roseburg, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
234
Chelsea
Tilford
F1950
60
21/109
28/177
40:06.07
12:55
496
Alexia
Yungandreas
F0511
61
1/16
29/177
40:16.02
12:58
497
Emery
Yungandreas
F0511
62
2/16
30/177
40:16.06
12:58
495
Rebekah
Yungandreas
F1950
63
22/109
31/177
40:25.04
13:01
307
Brandon
Berioso
M1950
64
20/42
33/86
40:38.04
13:05
344
Aliya
Grizzard
F1218
65
6/24
32/177
42:12.07
13:36
460
Tommy
Viaene
M0511
66
4/17
34/86
42:12.09
13:36
345
Krysta
Grizzard
F1950
67
23/109
33/177
42:13.02
13:36
383
Barbara
Knebel
F5199
68
3/26
34/177
43:05.08
13:53
463
Jeri
Vradenburg
F1950
69
24/109
35/177
43:31.04
14:01
272
Lacy
Spiering
F1218
70
7/24
36/177
43:38.01
14:03
468
Zosilyn
Whitten
F1950
71
25/109
37/177
43:46.04
14:06
422
Erica
Perucci
F1950
72
26/109
38/177
43:49.01
14:07
377
Brittany
Johnson
F1950
73
27/109
39/177
43:57.01
14:09
363
Elizabeth
Hiers
F0511
74
3/16
40/177
44:14.03
14:15
365
Martin
Hiers
M0511
75
5/17
35/86
44:18.01
14:16
402
Marilyn
Miller
F5199
76
4/26
41/177
44:34.05
14:21
401
Don
Miller
M5199
77
8/10
36/86
44:37.01
14:22
395
Bryson
McSperitt
M0511
78
6/17
37/86
44:52.02
14:27
396
Catherine
McSperitt
F5199
79
5/26
42/177
45:17.04
14:35
314
Brittany
Calwell
F1218
80
8/24
43/177
46:28.05
14:58
409
Adriana
Murray
F1218
81
9/24
44/177
46:29.04
14:58
413
Salina
Murray
F0511
82
4/16
45/177
46:29.07
14:58
364
Kristy
Hiers
F1950
83
28/109
46/177
47:29.05
15:18
367
Zachary
Hiers
M0511
84
7/17
38/86
47:34.03
15:19
419
Kamryn
Pangelina
F0511
85
5/16
47/177
47:38.08
15:21
279
Alan
Pangelina
M1950
86
21/42
39/86
47:39.03
15:21
312
Sara
Bryan
F1950
87
29/109
48/177
47:45.09
15:23
458
Isaiah
Vanassche
M1218
88
4/15
40/86
48:15.02
15:32
425
Brooke
Roberts
F1218
89
10/24
49/177
48:20.04
15:34
420
Karissa
Pangelina
F1950
90
30/109
50/177
48:20.04
15:34
311
Gina
Brock
F1950
91
31/109
51/177
48:20.05
15:34
320
Jaisy
Cederstand
F1950
92
32/109
52/177
48:23.07
15:35
310
Nanit
Brewer
F1950
93
33/109
53/177
48:24.06
15:35
277
Clara
Mather
F1218
94
11/24
54/177
48:50.02
15:44
273
K'Lynn
Meier
F1218
95
12/24
55/177
48:51.01
15:44
269
Amy
Decker
F1950
96
34/109
56/177
49:19.01
15:53
329
Matthew
Dickson
M1950
97
22/42
41/86
49:22
15:54
328
Cheyenne
Dickson
F1950
98
35/109
57/177
49:23
15:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
385
Patti
Knight
F5199
99
6/26
58/177
49:36.02
15:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after