Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
395
Vern
Katz
M6569
1435
19/27
849/1065
1:08:13.06
10:59
2571
Stephanie
Eberlein
F2024
1436
42/64
583/952
1:08:15.03
11:00
1917
Masahiko
Itai
M6064
1437
47/63
850/1065
1:08:16.03
11:00
1757
Deanna
Love
F5054
1438
34/63
584/952
1:08:16.07
11:00
193
Rachel
Allen
F3034
1439
92/140
585/952
1:08:16.09
11:00
3919
Mary
Popish
F2529
1440
104/153
586/952
1:08:16.09
11:00
1297
Francisco
Fandino
M2529
1441
81/97
851/1065
1:08:17.08
11:00
2517
Paul
Bouressa
M5054
1442
57/68
852/1065
1:08:18.05
11:00
2693
Leona
Higgins
F0510
1443
5/18
587/952
1:08:18.06
11:00
2967
Kathleen
Trafton
F2024
1444
43/64
588/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
2119
Yumi
Sato
F3034
1445
93/140
589/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
2896
Lauren
Bernton
F2529
1446
105/153
590/952
1:08:18.07
11:00
4831
Rachel
Hampton
F2024
1447
44/64
591/952
1:08:19.02
11:00
1344
Jocelyn
Medrano
F3034
1448
94/140
592/952
1:08:19.07
11:00
274
Holly
Cook
F3539
1449
80/130
593/952
1:08:19.09
11:00
1812
Cheri
Hammons
F3539
1450
81/130
594/952
1:08:21.03
11:01
1530
Emily
Cambra
F3539
1451
82/130
595/952
1:08:21.08
11:01
920
Nate
Silva
M3539
1452
118/139
853/1065
1:08:27.02
11:01
921
Nerys
Silva
F3034
1453
95/140
596/952
1:08:27.04
11:02
1700
Markus
Blake
M4549
1454
100/114
854/1065
1:08:28.07
11:02
312
Joyce
Foster
F8084
1455
1/1
597/952
1:08:29.05
11:02
364
Kyle
Hoff
M6064
1456
48/63
855/1065
1:08:33.03
11:02
5355
Greg
Finch
M6064
1457
49/63
856/1065
1:08:34.05
11:03
306
Larissa
Ennis
F3539
1458
83/130
598/952
1:08:39
11:03
1686
Rich
Hazel
M6064
1459
50/63
857/1065
1:08:39.07
11:03
490
Brittany
Reeves
F2529
1460
106/153
599/952
1:08:44.09
11:04
1336
Matthew
Lyles
M4549
1461
101/114
858/1065
1:08:45
11:04
2671
Colin
Rea
M4044
1462
79/98
859/1065
1:08:46.04
11:05
1924
Qing
Lu
F4549
1463
53/81
600/952
1:08:46.06
11:05
1373
Daisy
Rigby
F0510
1464
6/18
601/952
1:08:50.04
11:05
4827
Michael
Buseman
M4549
1465
102/114
860/1065
1:08:53
11:06
1374
Marci
Rigby
F3539
1466
84/130
602/952
1:08:53.03
11:06
2068
Andrea
Bergin
F4549
1467
54/81
603/952
1:08:53.09
11:06
2262
Lee
Thorkildson
M6064
1468
51/63
861/1065
1:08:55.04
11:06
2654
Odessa
Bell
F2529
1469
107/153
604/952
1:08:56.07
11:06
1958
Mary
Smith
F4549
1470
55/81
605/952
1:08:59.06
11:07
3907
Kristee
Neumann
F5054
1471
35/63
606/952
1:09:04.03
11:07
414
Thomas
Lay
M2529
1472
82/97
862/1065
1:09:04.04
11:07
391
Holly
Jones
F2529
1473
108/153
607/952
1:09:06
11:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
349
Ryan
Heck
M3034
1474
110/136
863/1065
1:09:07
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after