Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
153
Karen
Gibson
F45-49
474
13/20
156/242
11:18
4:00
1:09:58
2:22
37:23
2:04:59
67
Alicia
Howard
F25-29
475
25/40
157/242
11:18
2:47
1:18:31
0:51
31:34
2:04:59
909
Richard
Bennett
M35-39
476
49/50
319/356
12:37
4:08
1:15:24
1:08
31:54
2:05:09
437
Jon
Hansen
M25-29
477
45/48
320/356
9:41
2:50
1:15:40
1:43
35:17
2:05:09
633
Sarah
Bryant
F30-34
478
23/31
158/242
11:53
2:03
1:14:04
1:15
36:00
2:05:15
138
Janet
Lucas-Taylor
F45-49
479
14/20
159/242
9:09
2:31
1:18:30
1:46
33:21
2:05:15
436
Kali
Cira
F20-24
480
18/25
160/242
12:03
4:46
1:12:26
1:58
34:05
2:05:16
508
David
Heath
M25-29
481
46/48
321/356
13:28
3:12
1:16:16
1:32
30:56
2:05:22
435
Caroline
Abel
F30-34
482
24/31
161/242
10:20
4:26
1:13:43
2:32
34:37
2:05:37
367
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
483
7/11
162/242
9:43
3:03
1:17:08
2:02
33:45
2:05:39
608
Lara
Birnbaum
F50-54
484
8/11
163/242
11:11
3:23
1:16:42
1:57
32:37
2:05:48
192
Kim
Varian
ATH
485
7/19
164/242
14:23
3:14
1:08:48
1:47
38:12
2:06:21
504
Dan
Roose
CLY
486
9/15
322/356
11:11
2:42
1:13:49
1:45
37:07
2:06:31
88
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
487
9/11
165/242
10:29
1:36
1:10:43
1:28
42:17
2:06:31
638
Brianna
Sohrweide
F25-29
488
26/40
166/242
11:28
3:27
1:18:12
0:58
32:32
2:06:35
44
Latonya
Simon
F25-29
489
27/40
167/242
11:10
2:37
1:19:04
1:14
32:37
2:06:39
155
Michele
Pipp Dahm
ATH
490
8/19
168/242
11:24
2:23
1:17:06
1:32
34:40
2:07:02
937
Denise
Lenfant
F35-39
491
34/41
169/242
9:11
3:35
1:21:07
2:12
31:11
2:07:14
931
Tessa
Huftalin
F25-29
492
28/40
170/242
11:11
1:46
1:17:50
0:53
35:39
2:07:16
878
Chris
Chapman
M25-29
493
47/48
323/356
10:46
2:43
1:20:22
1:16
32:14
2:07:19
527
Yvette
Loiselle
F45-49
494
15/20
171/242
10:55
2:47
1:17:28
3:08
33:21
2:07:37
753
Meaghan
Moynahan
F30-34
495
25/31
172/242
8:53
2:45
1:21:11
1:33
33:48
2:08:08
146
Emily
Sawall
ATH
496
9/19
173/242
9:21
3:31
1:17:10
2:36
35:34
2:08:09
717
Melissa
Clausen
F20-24
497
19/25
174/242
8:22
5:13
1:18:52
1:34
34:16
2:08:15
640
Jamie
Jones
M35-39
498
50/50
324/356
10:02
4:49
1:19:02
1:57
32:32
2:08:19
741
Lisa
Vandommelen Streit
F45-49
499
16/20
175/242
2:43
3:31
1:29:02
1:22
31:44
2:08:20
576
Ara
Kueny
F60-64
500
8/9
176/242
9:38
3:05
1:17:15
2:31
36:07
2:08:34
901
Shelley
Hertzfeldt
F45-49
501
17/20
177/242
9:50
3:55
1:13:28
4:34
36:50
2:08:35
446
Steven
Piechowski
M30-34
502
42/44
325/356
10:29
2:29
1:16:58
1:38
37:08
2:08:38
578
Julie
Divjak
ATH
503
10/19
178/242
9:09
4:34
1:10:46
2:31
41:43
2:08:40
74
Tracee
Rockow-Vivier
F35-39
504
35/41
179/242
9:24
2:39
1:24:01
2:06
30:34
2:08:42
69
Liz
Stocco
F30-34
505
26/31
180/242
12:42
3:00
1:18:25
1:09
33:52
2:09:05
564
Michelle
Wavra
F25-29
506
29/40
181/242
9:44
2:50
1:21:12
0:47
34:46
2:09:18
66
Joseph
Carpenter
M20-24
507
26/32
326/356
10:13
3:07
1:23:36
1:16
31:40
2:09:49
472
Alan
Wiltgen
M70-99
508
2/3
327/356
10:43
3:08
1:14:59
2:28
38:37
2:09:54
858
Michael
Vastano
M40-44
509
45/48
328/356
9:45
4:36
1:21:23
1:51
32:27
2:10:00
590
Pierre
Stephenson
M45-49
510
31/34
329/356
10:31
4:54
1:10:10
4:35
39:51
2:10:01
859
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
511
46/48
330/356
10:28
3:14
1:17:13
2:17
36:54
2:10:05
105
Joseph
Lahodik
M45-49
512
32/34
331/356
10:49
12:16
1:10:43
3:39
33:27
2:10:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
492
Allison
Tiefenthaler
F40-44
513
13/19
182/242
10:57
2:32
1:15:38
2:21
39:43
2:11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after