Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1319
Nicole
Simmons
F2529
511
18/105
143/869
26:47
8:39
1849
Andrew
Michalo
M1012
512
21/42
369/700
26:48
8:39
1604
Mandy
Young
F3034
513
20/107
144/869
26:48
8:39
1152
Bill
Quintana
M3539
514
36/69
370/700
26:48
8:39
345
Connie
Derango
F5054
515
4/67
145/869
26:49
8:39
715
Rob
Kaiser, Jr
M3034
516
33/56
371/700
26:50
8:40
1137
Kim
Powell
F5054
517
5/67
146/869
26:50
8:40
1306
Amy
Shedden
F2529
518
19/105
147/869
26:51
8:40
1390
Emily
Stayer
F1012
519
10/39
148/869
26:51
8:40
2014
Roy
Youngmann
M5054
520
24/50
372/700
26:54
8:41
488
Matt
Gingrich
M3539
521
37/69
373/700
26:54
8:41
524
Kate
Gritti
F2024
522
22/65
149/869
26:54
8:41
1986
Gerry
Walquist
F3539
523
20/123
150/869
26:57
8:42
917
Joseph
May, Ii
M3034
524
34/56
374/700
26:57
8:42
1898
Gretchen
Pfaff
F4549
525
9/83
151/869
26:58
8:42
43
Collin
Auckerman
M1012
526
22/42
375/700
26:59
8:43
179
Christopher
Bruce
M3539
527
38/69
376/700
27:01
8:43
814
Bret
Leasure
M4549
528
47/90
377/700
27:01
8:43
1803
Sagan
King
F1519
529
18/51
152/869
27:02
8:43
1530
Stacy
Weinandy
F3034
530
21/107
153/869
27:02
8:44
235
Ian
Clay
M1519
531
44/63
378/700
27:02
8:44
806
Brandon
Large
M1519
532
45/63
379/700
27:03
8:44
138
Jessica
Borchers
F2529
533
20/105
154/869
27:04
8:44
1448
Jordan
Thomson
M1314
534
42/57
380/700
27:05
8:45
572
Roberta
Hatch
F3034
535
22/107
155/869
27:06
8:45
546
Elizabeth
Hansen
F2529
536
21/105
156/869
27:06
8:45
874
Matt
Madachy
M1314
537
43/57
381/700
27:07
8:45
202
Alec
Carnes
M3539
538
39/69
382/700
27:08
8:46
1262
Glenn
Schlub
M3034
539
35/56
383/700
27:12
8:47
1186
Mark
Riazzi
M1519
540
46/63
384/700
27:13
8:47
1187
Philip
Riazzi
M1519
541
47/63
385/700
27:13
8:47
585
Julie
Heitkamp
F2529
542
22/105
157/869
27:13
8:47
612
Steven
Hey
M4549
543
48/90
386/700
27:15
8:48
1927
John
Ross
M4044
544
43/78
387/700
27:15
8:48
248
Carol
Cole
F5559
545
3/37
158/869
27:15
8:48
1132
Jennifer
Postlewaite
F3539
546
21/123
159/869
27:15
8:48
1734
Gary
Foskuhl
M4044
547
44/78
388/700
27:16
8:48
1430
Ron
Taylor
M4044
548
45/78
389/700
27:16
8:48
817
Stephanie
Leep
F2024
549
23/65
160/869
27:16
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
304
Andrea
Danford
F3034
550
23/107
161/869
27:16
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after