Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2nd Annual Crest Best Run Fest
10 Miler
Info
October 12, 2019 in Wildwood Crest, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
10 Miler
5 Miler
5K
10 Miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1.4M
RATE
RANK
2.8M
RATE
RANK
6M
RATE
RANK
7.8M
RATE
RANK
10M
TIME
PACE
1096
Brad
MacLeod
M3539
38
4/22
27/144
10:51
7:45
32
22:00
7:51
31
46:55
7:49
32
1:00:16
7:44
35
1:19:32
1:19:32
7:57
189
Robyn
Dumas
Masters
39
3/3
12/183
11:22
8:03
45
22:40
8:03
42
47:46
7:57
40
1:00:54
7:48
42
1:19:39
1:19:39
7:57
1027
Paul
Buckley
M3034
40
3/13
28/144
11:32
8:14
53
23:06
8:15
48
47:54
7:59
42
1:00:54
7:48
41
1:19:43
1:19:43
7:58
1065
Michael
Faia
M4044
41
1/15
29/144
11:07
7:56
36
22:31
8:03
37
47:38
7:56
38
1:00:46
7:48
39
1:19:48
1:19:48
7:59
106
James
Begley
M3539
42
5/22
30/144
11:19
8:06
43
22:57
8:12
45
48:01
8:00
43
1:01:18
7:52
44
1:20:12
1:20:12
8:01
1077
David
Heilman
M5559
43
2/15
31/144
11:01
7:53
34
22:14
7:57
33
47:27
7:55
35
1:01:01
7:49
43
1:20:31
1:20:31
8:03
19
Gilbert
Fernandez
M5054
44
5/21
32/144
11:45
8:24
68
23:21
8:21
53
48:45
8:08
49
1:01:53
7:56
46
1:20:37
1:20:37
8:04
45
Maria
Tavener
F4044
45
1/28
13/183
11:17
8:04
42
22:58
8:12
46
48:08
8:01
45
1:01:39
7:54
45
1:20:55
1:20:55
8:06
1191
Marie
Affatato
F3034
46
1/28
14/183
11:07
7:57
37
22:32
8:03
38
47:39
7:57
39
1:00:48
7:48
40
1:21:04
1:21:04
8:06
1104
James
Mink
M3034
47
4/13
33/144
11:52
8:29
79
23:41
8:28
60
49:59
8:20
65
1:02:48
8:03
53
1:21:12
1:21:12
8:07
1205
Dahmane
Ouazia
M3539
48
6/22
34/144
12:10
8:42
110
24:53
8:53
115
50:13
8:22
66
1:03:07
8:06
59
1:21:31
1:21:31
8:09
41
Mike
Rickert
M4044
49
2/15
35/144
11:37
8:18
58
23:33
8:25
56
49:30
8:15
57
1:02:55
8:04
56
1:21:38
1:21:38
8:10
103
Dustin
Overmiller
M3034
50
5/13
36/144
11:31
8:14
52
23:19
8:20
52
49:14
8:12
52
1:02:53
8:04
55
1:21:52
1:21:52
8:11
1056
Jason
Dugan
M3034
51
6/13
37/144
11:49
8:27
77
24:05
8:36
79
50:23
8:24
70
1:03:27
8:08
62
1:21:54
1:21:54
8:11
175
Lisa
Cancglin
F3034
52
2/28
15/183
11:29
8:12
51
23:15
8:18
51
49:14
8:12
51
1:02:53
8:04
54
1:21:56
1:21:56
8:12
122
Mark
Repecki
M4549
53
3/17
38/144
11:37
8:18
60
23:33
8:25
57
49:30
8:15
58
1:02:55
8:04
57
1:22:10
1:22:10
8:13
1022
Jennifer
Berghout
F5054
54
1/15
16/183
11:26
8:10
48
23:10
8:17
50
48:52
8:09
50
1:02:33
8:01
50
1:22:14
1:22:14
8:13
1064
Jonathan
Faherty
M3539
55
7/22
39/144
11:06
7:56
35
22:37
8:05
40
48:18
8:03
46
1:02:24
8:00
48
1:22:14
1:22:14
8:13
110
Eric
Conard
M2529
56
4/8
40/144
12:06
8:39
97
24:03
8:36
77
50:58
8:30
77
1:04:37
8:17
73
1:22:19
1:22:19
8:14
1138
Glenn
Sherman
M5054
57
6/21
41/144
11:55
8:31
81
24:01
8:35
73
49:45
8:18
61
1:03:13
8:06
60
1:22:31
1:22:31
8:15
31
Timothy
Lockwood
M4044
58
3/15
42/144
10:56
7:49
33
22:15
7:57
34
48:02
8:00
44
1:02:20
8:00
47
1:22:35
1:22:35
8:16
1221
Justin
Lee
M1619
59
2/3
43/144
11:37
8:18
59
23:50
8:31
70
50:16
8:23
68
1:03:28
8:08
63
1:22:40
1:22:40
8:16
1175
Andrew
Koopman
M3539
60
8/22
44/144
11:16
8:03
40
22:48
8:09
43
48:27
8:05
47
1:02:26
8:00
49
1:22:41
1:22:41
8:16
1234
Chris
Porto
M1619
61
3/3
45/144
11:37
8:18
57
23:50
8:31
68
50:16
8:23
67
1:03:28
8:08
64
1:22:59
1:22:59
8:18
1122
Krissy
Puglia
F3539
62
4/36
17/183
11:47
8:25
72
23:44
8:29
61
49:14
8:12
53
1:02:45
8:03
51
1:23:16
1:23:16
8:20
1149
Michael
Tatman
M5559
63
3/15
46/144
12:11
8:43
116
24:34
8:47
97
51:06
8:31
81
1:04:55
8:19
75
1:23:19
1:23:19
8:20
1062
Deanna
Elston
F3539
64
5/36
18/183
11:47
8:26
74
23:44
8:29
62
49:15
8:13
54
1:02:45
8:03
52
1:23:23
1:23:23
8:20
1029
Greg
Buthusiem
M3539
65
9/22
47/144
11:39
8:19
62
23:40
8:27
59
49:55
8:19
64
1:03:31
8:09
65
1:23:26
1:23:26
8:21
117
Donald
Haftl
M4044
66
4/15
48/144
11:44
8:24
67
23:51
8:31
71
50:16
8:23
69
1:04:18
8:15
71
1:23:41
1:23:41
8:22
224
Gerald
Ciciola
M5559
67
4/15
49/144
11:40
8:21
64
23:40
8:27
58
49:16
8:13
55
1:03:05
8:05
58
1:23:45
1:23:45
8:23
1237
Nate
Mullen
M6064
68
4/14
50/144
11:55
8:31
83
24:09
8:38
82
50:32
8:25
72
1:04:27
8:16
72
1:23:48
1:23:48
8:23
120
Carlo
Nicolis
M5054
69
7/21
51/144
11:49
8:27
76
23:50
8:31
69
50:24
8:24
71
1:04:13
8:14
70
1:23:55
1:23:55
8:24
1125
Lauren
Reed
F4044
70
2/28
19/183
12:07
8:40
100
24:10
8:38
83
49:55
8:19
63
1:03:41
8:10
67
1:24:08
1:24:08
8:25
1090
Alyssa
Kline
F3034
71
3/28
20/183
11:47
8:25
70
23:49
8:31
67
49:46
8:18
62
1:03:41
8:10
66
1:24:23
1:24:23
8:26
1193
Bobby
Murphy
M2024
72
1/1
52/144
10:28
7:29
26
22:08
7:54
32
48:29
8:05
48
1:03:15
8:07
61
1:24:25
1:24:25
8:27
213
Sheri
Kuss
F4549
73
1/26
21/183
12:17
8:47
121
24:29
8:45
94
51:16
8:33
84
1:04:58
8:20
76
1:24:32
1:24:32
8:27
1048
Marti
Denis
F5559
74
1/17
22/183
11:26
8:10
47
23:10
8:17
49
49:24
8:14
56
1:03:48
8:11
68
1:24:43
1:24:43
8:28
1030
Erin
Buthusiem
F3539
75
6/36
23/183
12:02
8:36
90
24:14
8:39
86
51:03
8:31
79
1:05:15
8:22
78
1:24:49
1:24:49
8:29
42
Laura
Rowley
F4044
76
3/28
24/183
11:47
8:26
73
24:02
8:35
74
50:38
8:26
73
1:04:53
8:19
74
1:25:21
1:25:21
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1.4M
RATE
RANK
2.8M
RATE
RANK
6M
RATE
RANK
7.8M
RATE
RANK
10M
TIME
PACE
1155
Kellie
Vok
F5559
77
2/17
25/183
11:36
8:18
56
23:24
8:22
55
49:31
8:15
59
1:04:00
8:12
69
1:25:30
1:25:30
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after