Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
953
Sean
Ritchie
M3539
880
87/128
580/994
58:50.08
9:29
2446
Natalie
Harrison
F2529
881
46/115
300/873
58:51
9:29
926
Erik
Parrish
M3539
882
88/128
581/994
58:51.05
9:29
288
Ron
Colby
M6569
883
12/39
582/994
58:51.06
9:29
3498
Caroline
Foskett
F1519
884
23/44
301/873
58:51.08
9:29
1759
Kimberly
Bock
F4549
885
18/68
302/873
58:52.03
9:29
1249
Rachel
Finkle
F1519
886
24/44
303/873
58:52.05
9:29
840
John
Hall
M6064
887
19/49
583/994
58:52.07
9:29
3433
Katie
Laughlin
F4044
888
31/100
304/873
58:52.07
9:29
569
Emily
Worley
F3034
889
60/153
305/873
58:53
9:29
1791
Kendrick
Lee
M1519
890
52/72
584/994
58:53.05
9:29
3173
Deirdre
Geddes
F4549
891
19/68
306/873
58:54.03
9:29
38
Adam
Ladd
M5559
892
41/63
585/994
58:55.01
9:29
3500
Jennifer
Lewis
F5559
893
14/36
307/873
58:56.09
9:30
420
Cheri
Long
F4549
894
20/68
308/873
59:01.08
9:30
1252
Rene
Francis
F3539
895
55/144
309/873
59:02.01
9:31
1253
Angila
Franklin
F3539
896
56/144
310/873
59:02.05
9:31
536
Aubrey
Vannortwick
F3539
897
57/144
311/873
59:03.06
9:31
3435
Kai
Page
M1114
898
28/51
586/994
59:03.09
9:31
1376
Barbara
Stock
F4044
899
32/100
312/873
59:04.09
9:31
3095
Brycen
Spencer
M2024
900
37/53
587/994
59:05
9:31
1244
Larry
Dunlap
M7579
901
2/12
588/994
59:08.01
9:31
3580
Ireland
Joyce
F1519
902
25/44
313/873
59:08.09
9:32
3356
Claire
Carroll
F1519
903
26/44
314/873
59:08.09
9:32
871
Jack
Kraegenbrink
M1114
904
29/51
589/994
59:09.04
9:32
982
Michael
Waldorf
M4549
905
43/82
590/994
59:10.03
9:32
791
Aislynn
Blair
F3034
906
61/153
315/873
59:10.03
9:32
3136
Erica
Phillips
F1519
907
27/44
316/873
59:11.03
9:32
2762
Eric
Fox
M1519
908
53/72
591/994
59:11.04
9:32
819
John
Elliott
M4044
909
72/108
592/994
59:11.08
9:32
3030
Trisha
Chapman
F4549
910
21/68
317/873
59:12
9:32
1266
Mariquita
Guerrera
F3539
911
58/144
318/873
59:12.03
9:32
2251
Grace
Dunn
F1519
912
28/44
319/873
59:12.03
9:32
2437
Gretta
Freyermuth
F2529
913
47/115
320/873
59:12.06
9:32
1973
Chris
Kyle
M4044
914
73/108
593/994
59:13.02
9:32
1760
John
Brandon
M6064
915
20/49
594/994
59:14
9:32
1278
Ann
Hettick
F5054
916
18/47
321/873
59:14.06
9:33
1779
Carrie
Howell
F3539
917
59/144
322/873
59:15
9:33
2418
Shaina
Adams
F3034
918
62/153
323/873
59:15.05
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
463
Alma
Perales
F3539
919
60/144
324/873
59:17.06
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after