Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
205
David
Brown
M 40-44
437
43/110
307/839
1:16:24
8:47
116
Stephen
Bellman
M 50-54
438
28/87
308/839
1:16:24
8:47
2024
Michael
Bellman
M 50-54
439
29/87
309/839
1:16:24
8:47
1031
John
McDonald
M 55-59
440
15/56
310/839
1:16:29
8:48
1706
Thomas
Weidner
M 50-54
441
30/87
311/839
1:16:29
8:48
1813
Craig
Frye
M 40-44
442
44/110
312/839
1:16:30
8:48
1110
Jerry
Moody
M 50-54
443
31/87
313/839
1:16:30
8:48
2046
Scott
Keller
M 40-44
444
45/110
314/839
1:16:30
8:48
409
Thomas
Duckworth
M 60-64
445
11/48
315/839
1:16:33
8:48
1810
Zachary
Fleischer
M 25-29
446
43/97
316/839
1:16:33
8:48
1590
Susan
Cho
F 35-39
447
34/189
131/993
1:16:35
8:49
1585
Gary
Terwilleger
M 50-54
448
32/87
317/839
1:16:35
8:49
1830
Rich
Holston
M 65-69
449
8/24
318/839
1:16:38
8:49
1510
Manny
Sosa
M 40-44
450
46/110
319/839
1:16:39
8:49
1483
Tamra
Sims
F 25-29
451
26/174
132/993
1:16:40
8:49
175
Stacy
Bosch
F 35-39
452
35/189
133/993
1:16:41
8:49
1382
Alex
Sabo
M 25-29
453
44/97
320/839
1:16:49
8:50
161
Christine
Boehmer
F 45-49
454
8/85
134/993
1:16:52
8:51
306
Stefan
Cornelis
M 35-39
455
48/109
321/839
1:16:53
8:51
278
Andrew
Cloyd
M 21-24
456
16/30
322/839
1:16:54
8:51
308
Martha
Cosgrove
F 21-24
457
11/50
135/993
1:16:54
8:51
1653
Isaiah
Vodenik
M 25-29
458
45/97
323/839
1:16:55
8:51
407
Rebecca
Dritt
F 25-29
459
27/174
136/993
1:16:55
8:51
1964
Alex
Larcomb
M 25-29
460
46/97
324/839
1:16:57
8:51
2012
Eileen
Strempel
F 50-54
461
7/93
137/993
1:16:58
8:51
206
Meredith
Brown
F 35-39
462
36/189
138/993
1:16:59
8:51
247
Andrew
Carson
M 30-34
463
70/161
325/839
1:17:00
8:52
647
Angela
Harmon
F 40-44
464
10/122
139/993
1:17:00
8:52
648
Phillip
Harmon
M 40-44
465
47/110
326/839
1:17:01
8:52
737
Chris
Horstman
F 35-39
466
37/189
140/993
1:17:03
8:52
1931
Brian
Barr
M 21-24
467
17/30
327/839
1:17:03
8:52
1742
Christl
Wigner
F 35-39
468
38/189
141/993
1:17:04
8:52
77
Sharmila
Ballal
F 50-54
469
8/93
142/993
1:17:04
8:52
1085
Mike
Mikula
M 45-49
470
33/106
328/839
1:17:05
8:52
1347
Kim
Rogers
F 40-44
471
11/122
143/993
1:17:05
8:52
207
Aaron
Bruewer
M 35-39
472
49/109
329/839
1:17:07
8:52
472
Douglas
Ficker
M 45-49
473
34/106
330/839
1:17:07
8:52
515
James
Funk
M 55-59
474
16/56
331/839
1:17:09
8:53
1905
Jeff
Titlow
M 45-49
475
35/106
332/839
1:17:10
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1859
David
McKenrick
M 60-64
476
12/48
333/839
1:17:10
8:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after