Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 All-Out Spring Fever 1 / 5 / 10 / Half
Half Marathon
Info
March 24, 2019 in Golden, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3206
Brooke
Hjeltnes
F3039
72
13/34
34/102
2:00:08
9:10
3089
Mary
Bolling
F2029
73
14/35
35/102
2:00:35
9:12
3105
Amber
Bunton
F2029
74
15/35
36/102
2:00:35
9:12
3551
Kristin
Furfari
F4049
75
3/18
37/102
2:00:42
9:13
3328
Susie
Piggott
F3039
76
14/34
38/102
2:01:31
9:17
3486
Robert
MacNaughton
M3039
77
11/22
39/70
2:01:42
9:17
3104
Lisa
Bunker
F3039
78
15/34
39/102
2:01:50
9:18
3090
Ross
Borgida
M4049
79
12/17
40/70
2:01:51
9:18
3458
Tia
Gofourth
F2029
80
16/35
40/102
2:02:20
9:20
3512
Sandra
Scott
F5059
81
3/8
41/102
2:02:21
9:21
3494
Ken
Merenda
M6069
82
3/5
41/70
2:02:45
9:22
3312
Christian
Ortiz
M2029
83
9/11
42/70
2:03:42
9:27
3504
Alberto
Perez
M3039
84
12/22
43/70
2:03:49
9:27
3481
Louisa
Lebaron
F3039
85
16/34
42/102
2:03:52
9:27
3262
Elizabeth
Lee-Melville
F2029
86
17/35
43/102
2:04:00
9:28
3434
Francesca
Atencio
F1019
87
2/2
44/102
2:05:01
9:33
3436
Patrick
Atencio
M5059
88
5/10
44/70
2:05:02
9:33
3553
Loren
Duffy
M5059
89
6/10
45/70
2:05:04
9:33
3146
Olivia
Diaz-Saavedra
F2029
90
18/35
45/102
2:05:10
9:33
3488
Jonathan
Marshall
M3039
91
13/22
46/70
2:06:15
9:38
3059
Anthony
Ames
M3039
92
14/22
47/70
2:06:36
9:40
3351
Sammie
Rowan
F4049
93
4/18
46/102
2:07:20
9:43
3289
Trina
McWhorter
F3039
94
17/34
47/102
2:07:35
9:44
3379
Joel
Shubert
M4049
95
13/17
48/70
2:08:11
9:47
3257
Robin
Latta
F4049
96
5/18
48/102
2:08:13
9:47
3467
Evon
Harmon
F2029
97
19/35
49/102
2:08:15
9:47
3350
Carlos
Rojas
M4049
98
14/17
49/70
2:08:43
9:50
3228
Eleanor
Johnston
F2029
99
20/35
50/102
2:08:46
9:50
3308
Kyle
Ohl
F3039
100
18/34
51/102
2:09:22
9:53
3437
Reuvain
Bacal
M5059
101
7/10
50/70
2:09:33
9:53
3152
Devon
Dunmire
F2029
102
21/35
52/102
2:09:58
9:55
3426
Why
Not
RLAYC
103
1/1
0/0
2:11:05
10:00
3443
James
Brolly
M5059
104
8/10
51/70
2:12:02
10:05
3394
Kevin
Tankersley
M3039
105
15/22
52/70
2:12:37
10:07
3433
Amanda
Arbucci
F3039
106
19/34
53/102
2:13:25
10:11
3476
Pat
Kargol
F6069
107
1/2
54/102
2:13:29
10:11
3439
Adam
Bandy
M3039
108
16/22
53/70
2:13:41
10:12
3124
Ricardo
Contreras
M4049
109
15/17
54/70
2:14:10
10:15
3131
Charlotte
Daker
F3039
110
20/34
55/102
2:14:20
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3179
Gavin
Gilchrist
M4049
111
16/17
55/70
2:14:38
10:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after