Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K Overall
Info
January 28, 2018 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
804
Kelsey
Keagbine
F2529
173
13/20
90/205
1:01:44.06
9:57
1345
Janine
Weichbrodt
F5054
174
15/27
91/205
1:01:47.06
9:57
149
Kirsten
Seyferth
F5054
175
16/27
92/205
1:01:49
9:57
201
Dennis
Knable
M7074
176
2/4
84/134
1:02:12.05
10:01
846
Julie
Kunz
F4044
177
12/26
93/205
1:02:30.01
10:04
1287
Daniel
Traska
M2529
178
9/15
85/134
1:02:42.03
10:06
271
Marie
Wodaege
F6064
179
3/12
94/205
1:02:48.06
10:07
1243
Ian
Sunderlin
M2024
180
4/7
86/134
1:02:57.05
10:08
280
Anna
Alexander
F4044
181
13/26
95/205
1:03:10.07
10:11
776
Mel
Jensen
F4044
182
14/26
96/205
1:03:16.04
10:11
1379
Brad
Womble
M3034
183
9/12
87/134
1:03:22
10:12
353
Alexis
Bingham
F3034
184
16/30
97/205
1:03:24.03
10:13
387
Norman
Brenteson
M6064
185
5/9
88/134
1:03:29.06
10:14
940
Michael
McDonald
M3539
186
15/19
89/134
1:04:34.05
10:24
1050
Jessica
Pestes
F3034
187
17/30
98/205
1:04:34.09
10:24
156
Beth
Simpson
-
188
0/0
99/205
1:04:42.07
10:25
166
Terry
Loch
F7074
189
1/2
100/205
1:04:45.05
10:26
170
Ron
Benfield
M5559
190
10/18
90/134
1:04:49.02
10:26
368
Anne
Bookless
F5559
191
11/19
101/205
1:04:56.06
10:28
409
Shannon
Buckley-Shaklee
F4044
192
15/26
102/205
1:04:57.03
10:28
302
Cirith
Anderson Sebree
F4044
193
16/26
103/205
1:05:06.06
10:29
1248
Kathrine
Swales
F4549
194
11/26
104/205
1:05:15.09
10:31
1001
Cobie
Neidlinger
F4549
195
12/26
105/205
1:05:16
10:31
284
Stephanie
Allen
F3539
196
10/27
106/205
1:05:19.08
10:31
315
Michael
Ashburn
M3539
197
16/19
91/134
1:05:23.09
10:32
1299
Adrienne
Umathum
F3539
198
11/27
107/205
1:05:24.08
10:32
544
Jodee
Durbin
F3539
199
12/27
108/205
1:05:30.08
10:33
1163
Kelsea
Schriever
F3539
200
13/27
109/205
1:05:31.07
10:33
688
Ron
Harris
M3034
201
10/12
92/134
1:05:32.09
10:33
693
Douglas
Harvey
M5559
202
11/18
93/134
1:05:50.01
10:36
171
Gregory
Watson
M4549
203
7/10
94/134
1:06:18.07
10:41
290
Jaime
Altamirano
M4044
204
8/12
95/134
1:06:20.05
10:41
937
Stephanie
McClelland
F3539
205
14/27
110/205
1:06:20.06
10:41
472
Jennifer
Cotton
F3034
206
18/30
111/205
1:06:30.02
10:43
350
Emily
Bertani
F3539
207
15/27
112/205
1:06:36.09
10:44
795
Kristine
Juhola
F3034
208
19/30
113/205
1:06:42
10:45
972
Veronica
Mo
F4044
209
17/26
114/205
1:07:02.02
10:48
1155
Steven
Savage
M3034
210
11/12
96/134
1:07:49.03
10:55
1129
Becky
Rogerson
F4549
211
13/26
115/205
1:07:58.02
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1330
Blair
Wardwell
F4549
212
14/26
116/205
1:08:00.06
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after