Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2208
Kathy
Pollard
F4549
1841
102/200
946/1757
36:14
11:42
537
Karen
Cook
F3539
1842
141/233
947/1757
36:14
11:42
2015
Cindy
Myers
F3034
1843
145/258
948/1757
36:14
11:42
3188
Kenneth
Zad
M2529
1844
103/122
896/1126
36:14
11:42
2115
Abbey
Parmenter
F1214
1845
41/51
949/1757
36:14
11:42
308
Chris
Brock
M3034
1846
101/122
897/1126
36:14
11:42
2116
Randy
Parmenter
M4549
1847
102/119
898/1126
36:15
11:42
2460
Caden
Sanford
M0911
1848
24/29
899/1126
36:15
11:42
1517
Beth
Konstantinidis
F5054
1849
49/158
950/1757
36:16
11:43
2542
Emily
Seitz
F1519
1850
59/79
951/1757
36:22
11:44
3264
Dudley
Bray
M6064
1851
27/40
900/1126
36:23
11:45
1373
Rachel
Johnson
F2024
1852
79/113
952/1757
36:24
11:45
2889
Shelley
Townsend
F4044
1853
106/191
953/1757
36:24
11:45
232
Dionne
Bills
F3539
1854
142/233
954/1757
36:24
11:45
696
Michelle
Doliboa
F2529
1855
161/242
955/1757
36:26
11:46
449
Brett
Chmiel
M2529
1856
104/122
901/1126
36:27
11:46
2844
Kyle
Terry
M2529
1857
105/122
902/1126
36:28
11:46
430
Amanda
Catron
F3034
1858
146/258
956/1757
36:29
11:47
3342
Tim
Shelton
M5054
1859
82/97
903/1126
36:30
11:47
435
James
Chamberlain
M80UP
1860
1/4
904/1126
36:31
11:47
3017
Cindy
Warrington
F3034
1861
147/258
957/1757
36:33
11:48
3016
Scott
Warren
M2529
1862
106/122
905/1126
36:36
11:49
3299
Penny
Huber
F3034
1863
148/258
958/1757
36:38
11:50
1637
Kristine
Lewis
F3539
1864
143/233
959/1757
36:39
11:50
3343
Amy
Shelton
F1519
1865
60/79
960/1757
36:40
11:50
2089
Jenna
Orme
F3539
1866
144/233
961/1757
36:42
11:51
352
Jessica
Brumbaugh
F3034
1867
149/258
962/1757
36:42
11:51
2979
Robert
Wade
M6064
1868
28/40
906/1126
36:42
11:51
1726
Bradley
Mader
M3034
1869
102/122
907/1126
36:43
11:51
985
Connie
Gilhooly
F5559
1870
30/100
963/1757
36:43
11:51
1643
Shelby
Lewis
F0911
1871
24/37
964/1757
36:44
11:51
3062
Kim
Weyrich
F5054
1872
50/158
965/1757
36:44
11:52
977
Clare
Geraghty
F1519
1873
61/79
966/1757
36:45
11:52
249
Samantha
Block
F2529
1874
162/242
967/1757
36:45
11:52
2817
Margaret
Switzer
F1519
1875
62/79
968/1757
36:45
11:52
2287
Jenny
Rawlins
F2024
1876
80/113
969/1757
36:45
11:52
209
Kim
Bendig
F5054
1877
51/158
970/1757
36:46
11:52
912
Marilyn
Fries
F4044
1878
107/191
971/1757
36:46
11:52
1563
Michael
Lambert
M3034
1879
103/122
908/1126
36:46
11:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1312
Michele
Hutchison
F5054
1880
52/158
972/1757
36:47
11:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after