Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2017
Individual
Info
June 4, 2017 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
379
Joseph
Lahodik
M-NOV
489
31/49
321/361
12:56
3:57
1:01:30
1:50
29:13
1:49:24
62
Allison
Tiefenthaler
F35-39
490
32/38
169/244
11:02
2:51
59:09
4:29
32:03
1:49:33
401
Stacy
Stibb
F35-39
491
33/38
170/244
14:46
1:59
1:02:00
1:27
29:46
1:49:57
89
Chloe
Starz
F-NOV
492
23/51
171/244
11:21
2:49
57:56
2:26
35:35
1:50:05
537
Peter
Joy
M60-64
493
13/14
322/361
11:50
4:12
1:00:13
2:17
31:42
1:50:12
148
Anita
Peters
F55-59
494
8/15
172/244
11:49
2:41
57:27
1:30
36:50
1:50:16
318
Andrew
Sagen
M-NOV
495
32/49
323/361
12:45
2:26
1:05:11
1:54
28:06
1:50:21
35
Peter
Rabe
M55-59
496
26/29
324/361
13:30
2:53
56:48
2:18
35:09
1:50:36
400
Polly B
Hamner
F60-64
497
5/7
173/244
13:00
3:30
56:23
2:07
35:42
1:50:39
566
Brenda
Ramczyk
F55-59
498
9/15
174/244
12:45
4:41
1:03:00
1:07
29:25
1:50:56
554
Joel
Splan
M40-44
499
47/47
325/361
14:53
2:07
58:39
1:46
33:34
1:50:57
584
Megan
McGowan
F-NOV
500
24/51
175/244
11:45
3:14
1:06:15
1:13
28:42
1:51:07
317
Zachary
D'Arienzo
M-NOV
501
33/49
326/361
12:19
5:18
1:05:16
1:36
26:41
1:51:09
316
Tim
McCahill
M-NOV
502
34/49
327/361
12:23
5:11
1:05:20
1:36
26:41
1:51:09
553
Allyson
Phillips
F01-19
503
6/7
176/244
9:04
1:58
1:02:06
1:53
36:11
1:51:11
343
Collin
Donohue
M35-39
504
40/41
328/361
10:04
3:10
1:00:40
1:40
35:40
1:51:11
12
Leslie
Dallman
F40-44
505
30/30
177/244
11:23
3:31
55:57
3:40
36:46
1:51:14
452
Ashley
Kammer
F-NOV
506
25/51
178/244
14:50
3:35
59:44
1:34
31:35
1:51:16
463
Jennifer
Zahorik
ATHEN
507
7/16
179/244
12:40
2:48
55:41
2:02
38:13
1:51:23
334
Nancy
Kujak-Ford
F-NOV
508
26/51
180/244
13:36
4:17
1:01:04
1:01
31:33
1:51:31
226
Lauren
Grove
F01-19
509
7/7
181/244
8:11
2:07
1:09:21
0:44
31:11
1:51:32
195
Cara
Frank
F35-39
510
34/38
182/244
11:39
3:43
57:46
2:24
36:09
1:51:39
74
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
511
17/19
183/244
9:15
2:47
56:23
2:44
40:33
1:51:40
49
Diane
Schmoller
F55-59
512
10/15
184/244
14:16
4:04
56:14
3:29
34:15
1:52:17
9
Andrew
Schmidt
M-NOV
513
35/49
329/361
15:47
2:52
1:01:51
1:25
30:29
1:52:21
447
Lynn
Walker
M55-59
514
27/29
330/361
12:02
3:52
1:01:14
1:19
34:07
1:52:33
565
Julie
Emery
F55-59
515
11/15
185/244
13:27
2:00
54:34
2:22
40:15
1:52:35
388
Cathryn
Fischer
F55-59
516
12/15
186/244
13:08
2:36
58:23
2:23
36:11
1:52:39
530
Bill
Weis
M50-54
517
16/19
331/361
11:41
2:29
59:44
1:37
37:16
1:52:44
190
Claire
Peterson
F25-29
518
18/19
187/244
12:13
2:57
1:02:22
1:16
34:29
1:53:15
621
Kelly
Boettcher
F50-54
519
11/13
188/244
9:50
2:20
58:21
2:06
40:44
1:53:19
491
Jana
Esselmann
F35-39
520
35/38
189/244
11:51
2:36
1:02:19
2:05
34:40
1:53:29
260
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
521
36/38
190/244
13:17
2:18
1:03:06
2:48
32:04
1:53:31
26
Park
Walter
M-NOV
522
36/49
332/361
17:21
3:02
53:27
1:36
38:17
1:53:40
87
Michelle
Dargiewicz
F30-34
523
18/19
191/244
8:27
2:36
1:02:41
2:41
37:23
1:53:46
95
Ruth Mary
Gudgeon
F45-49
524
15/20
192/244
12:17
4:06
1:03:05
1:53
32:34
1:53:51
21
Craig
Schmidt
M45-49
525
34/37
333/361
11:13
3:26
1:06:16
1:59
31:02
1:53:53
257
Mike
Amato
M55-59
526
28/29
334/361
12:05
3:59
58:35
1:06
38:16
1:54:00
20
Victor
Escobedo
CLYDE
527
25/26
335/361
12:24
3:14
56:34
1:47
40:08
1:54:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
29
Andrea
Kulich
F-NOV
528
27/51
193/244
10:06
2:11
1:08:29
0:56
32:33
1:54:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after