Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
500
Kyle
Wilkinson
M 30-34
127
12/24
89/256
1:21:11
8:42
178
Sydney
Given
F 10-14
128
1/2
39/417
1:21:12
8:43
781
Kevin
Egli
M 35-39
129
11/29
90/256
1:21:17
8:43
109
Arthur
Davis
M 55-59
130
10/35
91/256
1:21:21
8:44
200
Jeffrey
Hayden
M 55-59
131
11/35
92/256
1:21:29
8:44
165
Brad
Garrett
M 35-39
132
12/29
93/256
1:21:42
8:46
236
Ben
Johnston
M 55-59
133
12/35
94/256
1:21:58
8:48
52
Molly
Brost
F 35-39
134
12/60
40/417
1:22:06
8:48
379
Kelli
Rausch
F 40-44
135
1/51
41/417
1:22:09
8:49
93
Alan
Costlow
M 50-54
136
10/32
95/256
1:22:13
8:49
21
Abby
Barnard
F 25-29
137
4/42
42/417
1:22:13
8:49
429
Manoj
Shrestha
M 50-54
138
11/32
96/256
1:22:30
8:51
220
Mike
Holmes
M 45-49
139
16/30
97/256
1:22:40
8:52
330
Matthew
Mounlio
M 25-29
140
11/26
98/256
1:22:42
8:52
267
Allison
Lancaster
F 40-44
141
2/51
43/417
1:22:50
8:53
824
Matthew
White
M 30-34
142
13/24
99/256
1:22:52
8:53
1
Anne
Basden
F 45-49
143
8/68
44/417
1:22:59
8:54
86
Christopher
Cole
M 25-29
144
12/26
100/256
1:23:00
8:54
702
Luisito
Sebastian
M 40-44
145
13/27
101/256
1:23:01
8:54
55
David
Brown
M 60-64
146
4/19
102/256
1:23:06
8:55
56
Deanna
Brown
F 45-49
147
9/68
45/417
1:23:09
8:55
312
Sally
Memmer
F 55-59
148
3/36
46/417
1:23:12
8:56
808
Christopher
Wood
M 50-54
149
12/32
103/256
1:23:18
8:56
97
Gale
Cross
M 55-59
150
13/35
104/256
1:23:20
8:56
832
Chad
Koch
M 15-19
151
3/6
105/256
1:23:23
8:57
371
Aaron
Quiroz
M 30-34
152
14/24
106/256
1:23:26
8:57
12
Brook
Arnold
F 30-34
153
8/58
47/417
1:23:28
8:57
621
Nicholas
Schapker
M 35-39
154
13/29
107/256
1:23:33
8:58
372
Jorge
Quiroz
M 50-54
155
13/32
108/256
1:23:36
8:58
282
Linda
Lucas
F 45-49
156
10/68
48/417
1:23:49
8:59
351
Terry
Parker
M 45-49
157
17/30
109/256
1:23:57
9:00
898
Chris
Bentzel
M 40-44
158
14/27
110/256
1:23:57
9:00
733
Riley
Nemeth
M 25-29
159
13/26
111/256
1:23:58
9:00
553
Kevin
Morris
M 50-54
160
14/32
112/256
1:23:59
9:01
231
Scott
Ingram
M 40-44
161
15/27
113/256
1:24:06
9:01
399
Sheri
Roehr
F 50-54
162
4/50
49/417
1:24:18
9:03
202
Erika
Haynie
F 35-39
163
13/60
50/417
1:24:22
9:03
13
Julie
Ashby
F 45-49
164
11/68
51/417
1:24:24
9:03
219
Tim
Hollander
M 25-29
165
14/26
114/256
1:24:31
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
606
Dana
Greenfield
M 45-49
166
18/30
115/256
1:24:32
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after