Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3392
Amy
Parker
ATHENA
4318
115/438
1953/3974
1:04:05
57:10
11:26
1120
Kaylee
Dingee
F 12-14
4319
117/195
1954/3974
1:00:36
57:11
11:27
2110
Lyddie Iker
Iker
F 15-19
4320
250/434
1955/3974
1:03:04
57:13
11:27
4992
Danielle
Worsham
F 15-19
4321
251/434
1956/3974
1:02:24
57:13
11:27
2255
Salli
Jones
F 35-39
4322
187/331
1957/3974
1:04:08
57:13
11:27
6073
Lauren
Komorowski
F 25-29
4323
253/418
1958/3974
1:04:08
57:14
11:27
343
Jason
Bernhard
M 40-44
4324
142/194
2366/3342
1:03:03
57:14
11:27
7388
Selma
Younes
F 12-14
4325
118/195
1959/3974
1:02:12
57:15
11:27
7211
Alex
Jennings
F 35-39
4326
188/331
1960/3974
1:04:36
57:16
11:28
7269
Alfred
Murray Ii
CLYDE B
4327
70/181
2367/3342
1:04:37
57:16
11:28
208
Allison
Barker
F 25-29
4328
254/418
1961/3974
59:25
57:17
11:28
3325
Emily
O'Connor
F 15-19
4329
252/434
1962/3974
57:27
57:19
11:28
966
Thomas
Croskey
M 65-69
4330
49/80
2368/3342
1:03:11
57:19
11:28
2098
Laura
Hutchison
F 45-49
4331
137/302
1963/3974
58:28
57:19
11:28
2297
Sean
Keister
M 20-24
4332
258/324
2369/3342
59:01
57:19
11:28
2908
Jason
McEldowney
M 40-44
4333
143/194
2370/3342
1:01:31
57:19
11:28
592
Michael
Bruns
M 20-24
4334
259/324
2371/3342
59:01
57:20
11:28
44
Grace
Aldrich
F 15-19
4335
253/434
1964/3974
57:27
57:20
11:28
1740
Megan
Handle
F 12-14
4336
119/195
1965/3974
57:28
57:21
11:29
8019
Tricia
Williams
F 40-44
4337
155/288
1966/3974
1:03:01
57:21
11:29
2999
Nathan
Mesta
M 50-54
4338
188/253
2372/3342
1:03:22
57:21
11:29
4767
Steve
Webb
M 60-64
4339
86/151
2373/3342
1:00:39
57:22
11:29
2230
Rudy
Johnson
M 50-54
4340
189/253
2374/3342
1:00:35
57:23
11:29
4017
Benjamin
Sease
M 15-19
4341
300/359
2375/3342
1:06:28
57:23
11:29
4018
Chelsey
Sease
F 25-29
4342
255/418
1967/3974
1:06:28
57:23
11:29
5445
John
Corbet
M 80
4343
2/7
2376/3342
59:52
57:25
11:29
3023
Christina
Millard
F 35-39
4344
189/331
1968/3974
1:06:15
57:25
11:29
3495
Adam
Pohlman
CLYDE A
4345
142/224
2377/3342
1:04:21
57:25
11:29
3154
Jennifer
Morris
F 25-29
4346
256/418
1969/3974
1:01:27
57:26
11:29
1482
Allison
Garrett
F 30-34
4347
201/344
1970/3974
1:03:30
57:28
11:30
3838
Joe
Roth
M 50-54
4348
190/253
2378/3342
1:02:33
57:29
11:30
61
Andrew
Allgeier
M 30-34
4349
234/282
2379/3342
1:02:40
57:29
11:30
1479
Peter
Garcia
CLYDE A
4350
143/224
2380/3342
1:00:46
57:29
11:30
3714
Doug
Richters
CLYDE A
4351
144/224
2381/3342
1:04:33
57:30
11:30
4184
Gale
Smith
F 60-64
4352
20/90
1971/3974
1:00:36
57:30
11:30
6286
Timothy
Meeks
M 55-59
4353
136/204
2382/3342
1:02:40
57:31
11:31
8007
Jay
Gallagher
M 45-49
4354
186/256
2383/3342
1:00:46
57:31
11:31
1175
Amanda
Duffy
F 12-14
4355
120/195
1972/3974
1:01:35
57:32
11:31
7030
Britany
Williams
F 20-24
4356
322/525
1973/3974
1:07:56
57:32
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1380
Emily
Flores
F 20-24
4357
323/525
1974/3974
58:16
57:32
11:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after