Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Crawfish Crawl
5K
Info
August 3, 2019 in Tualatin, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Run Relay
Walk Relay
10K
5K
5K Challenge
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
416
Casey
Cheesman
F1315
50
2/4
17/114
8:21:02
29:59.02
9:40
190
Colleen
Kangas
F5559
51
1/6
18/114
8:21:07
30:07.08
9:42
224
Linnea
Gibbs
F3034
52
3/11
19/114
8:22:10
30:08.03
9:43
358
Everett
Kuhnel
M1619
53
7/8
34/79
8:21:20
30:09.05
9:43
168
Kevin
Kuhnhenn
M2529
54
2/3
35/79
8:21:12
30:13.06
9:44
301
Kandace
Smith
F3034
55
4/11
20/114
8:21:31
30:18.04
9:46
409
Aditya
Soni
M3539
56
2/5
36/79
8:21:21
30:26.07
9:48
404
Hannah
Bauer
F2529
57
2/11
21/114
8:21:39
30:40.03
9:53
249
Randy
Laperle
M5054
58
2/5
37/79
8:22:07
30:43.06
9:54
291
Sarah
Oltmans
-
59
0/0
22/114
8:22:46
30:57
9:58
207
Beka
Knackstedt
F2529
60
3/11
23/114
8:22:20
30:58.03
9:59
403
Cassandra
Rodriguez
F1315
61
3/4
24/114
8:22:06
31:03.09
10:00
399
Esteban
Rodriguez
M1619
62
8/8
38/79
8:22:07
31:04.01
10:00
427
Beth
Young
F3539
63
5/25
25/114
8:23:07
31:10.01
10:02
345
Kristina
Kilgour
F2529
64
4/11
26/114
8:23:15
32:00.02
10:19
312
Wendi
Steinbronn
F5559
65
2/6
27/114
8:23:18
32:12.02
10:22
122
Linda
Reynolds
F5054
66
1/9
28/114
8:23:54
32:42.01
10:32
117
Kane
Snider
M0112
67
3/7
39/79
8:24:19
33:01.02
10:38
116
Scoti
Snider
F4044
68
3/19
29/114
8:24:21
33:03.01
10:39
315
Heidi
Tapasa
F5054
69
2/9
30/114
8:24:42
33:14.06
10:42
299
Brandi
Joseph
F4044
70
4/19
31/114
8:24:43
33:18.05
10:44
300
Ellie
Joseph
F0112
71
1/3
32/114
8:24:44
33:19.01
10:44
804
Maxwell
Rubley
M2024
72
3/4
40/79
8:24:06
33:19.06
10:44
400
Scott
Snider
M4549
73
3/10
41/79
8:24:40
33:20.02
10:44
286
Brock
Snider
M0112
74
4/7
42/79
8:24:40
33:20.08
10:44
302
Donald
Davis
M5559
75
3/7
43/79
8:24:38
33:24.09
10:46
155
Catherine
Corcoran
F3034
76
5/11
33/114
8:24:52
33:38.04
10:50
157
Laura
Heyn
F3539
77
6/25
34/114
8:25:13
34:02.02
10:58
426
Sheldon
Oien
M5559
78
4/7
44/79
8:24:53
34:03.02
10:58
318
Mark
Winston
M4044
79
7/12
45/79
8:25:44
34:03.09
10:58
317
Tysen
Winston
F3539
80
7/25
35/114
8:25:43
34:04.02
10:58
248
Erin
Laperle
F4044
81
5/19
36/114
8:25:37
34:16.05
11:02
303
Michael
Heppe
M4044
82
8/12
46/79
8:26:38
34:24
11:05
296
Doug
Wirth
M5559
83
5/7
47/79
8:26:59
34:32
11:07
306
Polly
Zechmann
F4044
84
6/19
37/114
8:26:04
34:52.05
11:14
118
Shelly
Burke
F3539
85
8/25
38/114
8:26:03
34:56.03
11:15
415
Chuck
Cheesman
M4549
86
4/10
48/79
8:26:20
35:03.06
11:18
255
Dawn
Jennings
F4044
87
7/19
39/114
8:26:12
35:04.04
11:18
285
David
Stejjens
M5559
88
6/7
49/79
8:26:27
35:25.02
11:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAP1
TIME
PACE
363
Jodie
Oltmans
F4549
89
3/11
40/114
8:27:40
35:51
11:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after