Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2017
20K Run
Info
May 6, 2017 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1332
Missy
Genova
F30-39
1017
193/250
526/712
28:51
1:00:04
1:35:16
2:12:50
10:42
883
Emma
Bukowski
F20-29
1018
144/177
527/712
-
1:05:42
1:39:27
2:12:50
10:42
156
Chayce
Cornette
F20-29
1019
145/177
528/712
31:51
1:05:08
1:39:11
2:12:56
10:42
1069
Karen
Iehl-Morse
F60-69
1020
7/21
529/712
32:24
1:05:26
1:39:34
2:13:04
10:43
8225
Peter
Eversley
M40-49
1021
125/140
492/545
34:55
1:05:46
1:37:35
2:13:08
10:43
463
Jorge
Corona
M20-29
1022
91/100
493/545
26:22
54:29
1:32:29
2:13:13
10:44
397
Kelsey
Kennan
F20-29
1023
146/177
530/712
32:30
1:05:50
1:39:59
2:13:17
10:44
189
Chris
Pray
M30-39
1024
167/175
494/545
-
1:02:49
1:37:05
2:13:21
10:44
1185
Kristen
Schroeder
F20-29
1025
147/177
531/712
32:58
1:06:39
-
2:13:22
10:44
987
Whitney
Gibson
F30-39
1026
194/250
532/712
30:22
1:01:37
1:36:18
2:13:22
10:44
455
Stephen
Lyons
M50-59
1027
77/86
495/545
32:11
-
1:38:30
2:13:36
10:45
1273
Lauren
Williams
F30-39
1028
195/250
533/712
31:26
1:04:40
1:39:38
2:13:39
10:46
695
Maria
Standiford
F40-49
1029
122/173
534/712
30:46
1:04:16
1:38:51
2:13:42
10:46
429
Susan
Steele
F50-59
1030
61/87
535/712
32:49
1:05:59
1:40:43
2:13:45
10:46
1246
Tahna
Jensen
F30-39
1031
196/250
536/712
31:05
1:04:05
1:38:01
2:13:54
10:47
430
Sandy
Ehlert
F50-59
1032
62/87
537/712
32:49
1:05:59
1:40:42
2:13:57
10:47
1470
Norma
Rivera
F40-49
1033
123/173
538/712
31:03
1:04:22
1:39:18
2:14:02
10:48
187
Thierry
Kremeyer
M20-29
1034
92/100
496/545
29:22
1:01:44
1:38:35
2:14:06
10:48
1160
Kaitlyn
Henning
F20-29
1035
148/177
539/712
32:59
1:06:40
1:40:15
2:14:10
10:48
1164
Christian
Borchardt
M40-49
1036
126/140
497/545
32:59
1:06:40
1:40:15
2:14:10
10:48
299
Robert
Jones
M60-69
1037
29/37
498/545
32:49
1:06:34
1:40:31
2:14:12
10:48
1012
Brian
Kaye
M40-49
1038
127/140
499/545
31:15
1:01:15
1:40:38
2:14:13
10:48
256
Melissa
Philipps
F30-39
1039
197/250
540/712
35:26
1:09:31
1:41:59
2:14:18
10:49
564
Colleen
Murphy
F50-59
1040
63/87
541/712
31:54
1:04:05
1:37:21
2:14:23
10:49
1198
Kimberly
Bennesh
F40-49
1041
124/173
542/712
31:21
1:06:51
1:42:29
2:14:28
10:50
1354
Andrew
West
M30-39
1042
168/175
500/545
33:14
1:09:52
1:41:54
2:14:29
10:50
1386
Katelyn
Leung
F20-29
1043
149/177
543/712
32:04
1:04:50
1:43:16
2:14:37
10:50
1385
Tim
Leung
M40-49
1044
128/140
501/545
32:04
1:04:50
1:43:17
2:14:43
10:51
1467
Colleen
Mayfield
F60-69
1045
8/21
544/712
33:01
1:05:52
1:39:49
2:14:45
10:51
46
Sarah
Orders
F20-29
1046
150/177
545/712
-
-
-
2:14:46
10:51
849
Pete
Juvinall
M40-49
1047
129/140
502/545
29:39
1:02:45
1:38:49
2:14:48
10:51
262
Jordonna
Hall
F30-39
1048
198/250
546/712
33:03
1:06:27
1:41:09
2:14:51
10:51
959
Carrie
Chase
F40-49
1049
125/173
547/712
-
-
-
2:14:54
10:52
406
Ashley
Schreck
F20-29
1050
151/177
548/712
31:02
1:03:47
1:38:55
2:15:03
10:52
63
Phoebe
Kiekhofer
F20-29
1051
152/177
549/712
-
-
-
2:15:11
10:53
529
Emily
Kite
F30-39
1052
199/250
550/712
33:07
1:06:57
1:41:11
2:15:22
10:54
277
Michael
Prochaska
M20-29
1053
93/100
503/545
29:05
58:57
1:31:58
2:15:27
10:54
401
Lori
Nickel
F40-49
1054
126/173
551/712
31:13
1:05:10
1:39:58
2:15:27
10:54
512
Larry
George
M60-69
1055
30/37
504/545
30:34
1:02:02
1:36:18
2:15:33
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1087
Donna
Robinson
F50-59
1056
64/87
552/712
31:41
1:05:26
1:39:54
2:15:40
10:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after