Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Broad Ripple Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
June 13, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1179
Elaine
McGrath
F 45-49
1012
51/116
512/1038
34:17
10:49
1742
Ian
Stoller-Kannik
M 34-39
1013
63/85
501/659
34:17
10:49
2033
Marco
Lacerda
M 45-49
1014
46/67
502/659
34:19
10:50
1288
Dana
Nakanishi
F 50-54
1015
32/101
513/1038
34:21
10:50
1812
Katie
Thompson
F 40-44
1016
65/142
514/1038
34:21
10:51
1675
Brandy
Smith
F 34-39
1017
84/145
515/1038
34:25
10:52
923
Jennifer
Junge
F 34-39
1018
85/145
516/1038
34:26
10:52
55
Aimee
Bache
F 50-54
1019
33/101
517/1038
34:26
10:52
189
Hillary
Brown
F 30-34
1020
84/168
518/1038
34:26
10:52
1735
Lisa
Stenger
F 55-59
1021
37/81
519/1038
34:27
10:52
1194
John
McKinzie
M 45-49
1022
47/67
503/659
34:27
10:52
492
Tyler
Echelbarger
M 30-34
1023
77/93
504/659
34:28
10:53
1705
Denise
Soltis
F 50-54
1024
34/101
520/1038
34:29
10:53
1864
Sharon
Vanmeeter
F 60-64
1025
13/34
521/1038
34:31
10:54
1242
Bryan
Mitchell
M 34-39
1026
64/85
505/659
34:32
10:54
663
Erik
Gordon
M 30-34
1027
78/93
506/659
34:33
10:54
1412
Valerie
Piehl
F 40-44
1028
66/142
522/1038
34:34
10:55
659
Brett
Goodwin
M 34-39
1029
65/85
507/659
34:35
10:55
207
Jonathan
Buechler
M 34-39
1030
66/85
508/659
34:35
10:55
487
Andrew
Easton
M 45-49
1031
48/67
509/659
34:36
10:55
298
Matthew
Cole
M 25-29
1032
75/96
510/659
34:36
10:55
982
Whitney
Klingensmith
F 25-29
1033
99/159
523/1038
34:40
10:56
1789
Marissa
Terando
F 20-24
1034
39/56
524/1038
34:41
10:57
1232
Jennifer
Miller
F 40-44
1035
67/142
525/1038
34:42
10:57
1628
Bobbi
Shamhart
F 40-44
1036
68/142
526/1038
34:43
10:57
1991
Ryan
Yates
F 30-34
1037
85/168
527/1038
34:43
10:57
54
Danielle
Augustin
F 20-24
1038
40/56
528/1038
34:44
10:58
1458
Sahra
Rahimi
F 20-24
1039
41/56
529/1038
34:44
10:58
1696
Michael
Snyder
M 01-10
1040
1/1
511/659
34:45
10:58
1646
Heidi
Shoemaker
F 40-44
1041
69/142
530/1038
34:45
10:58
527
Courtney
Etherington
F 30-34
1042
86/168
531/1038
34:45
10:58
1849
Maria
Uhrig
F 20-24
1043
42/56
532/1038
34:46
10:59
11
Jennifer
Adam
F 40-44
1044
70/142
533/1038
34:47
10:59
711
Christine
Guimont
F 30-34
1045
87/168
534/1038
34:47
10:59
1847
Cynthia
Uhrig
F 55-59
1046
38/81
535/1038
34:47
10:59
1063
Teri
Lenz
F 55-59
1047
39/81
536/1038
34:48
10:59
1196
Sheila
McLain
F 55-59
1048
40/81
537/1038
34:48
10:59
1817
Stephanie
Thompson
F 50-54
1049
35/101
538/1038
34:48
10:59
400
Joseph Joe
Davitt
M 60-64
1050
16/20
512/659
34:49
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
306
Nancy
Conger
F 55-59
1051
41/81
539/1038
34:50
11:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after