Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1375
William
Steyer
M6064
259
1/49
203/994
46:58.09
7:34
3305
Abby
Donde
F1519
260
4/44
56/873
47:01.02
7:35
2055
Elliott
Morgan
M1114
261
11/51
204/994
47:01.09
7:35
2897
John
Gustafson
M6064
262
2/49
205/994
47:01.09
7:35
2289
Samara
Park
F1519
263
5/44
57/873
47:03.08
7:35
1858
Jill
Mestler
F4549
264
3/68
58/873
47:04.02
7:35
1808
Josh
Ryerson
M2024
265
12/53
206/994
47:04.07
7:35
2473
Carson
McVay
F1519
266
6/44
59/873
47:04.08
7:35
3687
Andres
Harris
M2024
267
13/53
207/994
47:05.02
7:35
1629
Colin
Willis
M5559
268
8/63
208/994
47:09.09
7:36
2082
Daniel
Turner
M2529
269
23/88
209/994
47:10.01
7:36
1337
Jeffrey
Nyburg
M4549
270
12/82
210/994
47:10.04
7:36
2435
Charlie
Fox
F5559
271
3/36
60/873
47:10.09
7:36
2521
Pete
Frazee
M1114
272
12/51
211/994
47:11.04
7:36
1771
Micah
Evans
M3539
273
33/128
212/994
47:11.07
7:36
291
Jill
Conbere
F2529
274
14/115
61/873
47:15.03
7:37
3552
Jessica
Carlson
F3539
275
7/144
62/873
47:17.02
7:37
2021
Travis
Brooke
M3539
276
34/128
213/994
47:17.07
7:37
1945
Jacob
Geil
M3034
277
36/119
214/994
47:18.04
7:37
3343
Scott
Swanson
M5559
278
9/63
215/994
47:20.04
7:38
2966
Dennis
Garboden
M5054
279
12/78
216/994
47:20.09
7:38
375
Kelly
Henry
M4044
280
30/108
217/994
47:22
7:38
3742
John
Lundquist
M3034
281
37/119
218/994
47:23.07
7:38
239
Kayla
Armstrong
F3034
282
13/153
63/873
47:23.09
7:38
3743
Suzanne
Bruen
F3034
283
14/153
64/873
47:24.01
7:38
3581
Cady
Kintner
F3539
284
8/144
65/873
47:26.07
7:39
2744
Cody
Aucoin
M2529
285
24/88
219/994
47:27.04
7:39
2805
Jesse
Stahl
M2529
286
25/88
220/994
47:28
7:39
3762
Jacob
Fox
M4549
287
13/82
221/994
47:28.05
7:39
391
David
Jacobs
M5559
288
10/63
222/994
47:29.01
7:39
41
Carissa
Larson
F2529
289
15/115
66/873
47:31
7:39
1312
Claire
Malmstrom
F3539
290
9/144
67/873
47:32.06
7:40
3529
Parker
Dixon
M1519
291
32/72
223/994
47:33.08
7:40
1925
Colleen
Mumford
F2529
292
16/115
68/873
47:34.09
7:40
512
Kenton
Sparks
M1519
293
33/72
224/994
47:35.05
7:40
2659
Benjo
Krupicka
M1114
294
13/51
225/994
47:35.05
7:40
25
Spencer
Dandy
M3034
295
38/119
226/994
47:36.04
7:40
3148
Chris
Davis
M4549
296
14/82
227/994
47:37.01
7:40
3494
Johnny
Fleming
M4549
297
15/82
228/994
47:39.09
7:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2585
Ellen
Grant
F3539
298
10/144
69/873
47:41.09
7:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after