Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
256
Heike
Droste
F4549
1089
55/68
575/782
53:06.09
17:06
988
Caleb
Scott
M1519
1090
52/61
513/636
53:08.02
17:07
1039
Ad
Smith
M4044
1091
49/58
514/636
53:09
17:07
1038
Abigail
Smith
F1114
1092
60/71
576/782
53:09.04
17:07
1100
Melissa
Teter
F2024
1093
41/55
577/782
53:13.09
17:09
172
Greg
Clift
M6064
1094
16/22
515/636
53:14.04
17:09
173
Tamara
Clift
F6064
1095
21/31
578/782
53:14.09
17:09
1396
Rylee
Bagwell
F1114
1096
61/71
579/782
53:23
17:11
929
Tony
Riker
M7074
1097
11/15
516/636
53:23.06
17:12
1401
Liliana
Luis Vasquez
F0110
1098
53/78
580/782
53:26.04
17:13
493
Sarah
Hoechlin
F2024
1099
42/55
581/782
53:29.06
17:14
492
Katie
Hoechlin
F2529
1100
48/63
582/782
53:32.03
17:14
1392
Kaitlyn
Numes-Lacnamie
F2529
1101
49/63
583/782
53:35.08
17:16
1394
Kristin
Cade
F3539
1102
82/104
584/782
53:38.01
17:16
1393
Parker
Cade
M0110
1103
77/95
517/636
53:38.07
17:16
176
Tonda
Clouston
F4549
1104
56/68
585/782
53:38.09
17:17
1094
Wyatt
Sylliaasen
M0110
1105
78/95
518/636
53:39.04
17:17
618
Jonnie Rose
Lecuyer
F3034
1106
52/69
586/782
53:39.06
17:17
915
Angel
Reeves
F3034
1107
53/69
587/782
53:39.09
17:17
894
Sarah
Puls
F3539
1108
83/104
588/782
53:40.07
17:17
296
Jonathan
Fechtel
M1519
1109
53/61
519/636
53:42.08
17:18
668
Lisa
Magnus
F3034
1110
54/69
589/782
53:43
17:18
653
Andy
Logan
M5054
1111
29/35
520/636
53:45.01
17:19
1403
Anthony
Luis-Vasquez
M1519
1112
54/61
521/636
53:49.01
17:20
1402
Jessica
Clacanas
F2024
1113
43/55
590/782
53:50.07
17:20
1088
Lea
Sweeney
F0110
1114
54/78
591/782
53:52.08
17:21
104
William
Bradley
M3034
1115
46/58
522/636
53:54.04
17:22
147
Susan
Canfield
F4044
1116
59/78
592/782
53:55
17:22
145
Chloe
Canfield
F0110
1117
55/78
593/782
53:55.05
17:22
1255
Ann-Marie
Cedros
F3539
1118
84/104
594/782
53:55.09
17:22
216
Ryker
Cunningham
M0110
1119
79/95
523/636
54:01
17:24
130
Mark
Burbee
M5559
1120
23/25
524/636
54:01.03
17:24
942
Dan
Rogers
M4549
1121
34/42
525/636
54:03.04
17:24
549
Duane
Jacobson
M4549
1122
35/42
526/636
54:03.08
17:25
563
Bruce
Jolley
M1114
1123
66/75
527/636
54:10
17:27
564
Carol
Jolley
F6569
1124
15/32
595/782
54:10.02
17:27
103
Owen
Bradley
M0110
1125
80/95
528/636
54:11.04
17:27
941
Aubrey
Rogers
F1519
1126
39/46
596/782
54:12.06
17:27
943
Jennifer
Rogers
F4044
1127
60/78
597/782
54:12.06
17:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
417
Janet
Gwilym
F5054
1128
30/42
598/782
54:14.08
17:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after