Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ridgeline Ramble
10K Overall
Info
May 27, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
20K Overall
20K Age Groups
20K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
20K Two-Person Relay
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1135
Roger
Nichols
M6569
19
1/2
14/36
55:43
8:58
969
Alex
Mulac
M2529
20
2/5
15/36
56:59
9:11
931
Jackson
Bagley-Bonner
M2529
21
3/5
16/36
57:01
9:11
981
Daniel
Robinson
M3034
22
2/2
17/36
57:05
9:12
945
Shauna
Hartz
F5559
23
1/4
6/33
57:38
9:17
942
Dennis
Garboden
M5054
24
1/2
18/36
57:41
9:17
953
Alexander
Hunter
M1114
25
1/1
19/36
58:23
9:24
940
Angila
Franklin
F3539
26
1/3
7/33
58:35
9:26
956
Douglas
Joffe
M2529
27
4/5
20/36
59:02
9:30
1133
Amanda
Husted
F3034
28
2/5
8/33
59:17
9:33
928
Lynn
Albert
F4044
29
3/7
9/33
1:00:12
9:42
955
Maya
Hunter
F1114
30
1/1
10/33
1:00:17
9:42
954
Allan
Hunter
M4549
31
4/8
21/36
1:00:54
9:49
950
Michelle
Holcomb
F2024
32
2/2
11/33
1:02:36
10:05
968
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
33
3/5
12/33
1:03:00
10:09
960
Heidi
Larwick
F3539
34
2/3
13/33
1:03:36
10:15
976
Heidi
Rebar
F4044
35
4/7
14/33
1:03:40
10:15
949
Rodrigo
Hidalgo
M4044
36
2/4
22/36
1:04:05
10:19
974
Patricia
Perez
F4044
37
5/7
15/33
1:04:05
10:19
980
Dawn
Roach
F4549
38
1/4
16/33
1:04:47
10:26
947
Adam
Heiser
M4044
39
3/4
23/36
1:06:51
10:46
1132
Tony
Garcia
M3539
40
2/4
24/36
1:09:06
11:08
934
Teresa
Calamas
F3034
41
4/5
17/33
1:10:01
11:16
970
Vanessa
Pellegrinobadell
F3034
42
5/5
18/33
1:10:02
11:17
952
Clinton
Hudson
M4044
43
4/4
25/36
1:10:21
11:20
1136
Otto
Radke
M4549
44
5/8
26/36
1:10:22
11:20
959
Kylee
Landry
F3539
45
3/3
19/33
1:12:00
11:36
989
Susan G.
Vance
F5559
46
2/4
20/33
1:12:19
11:39
946
Craig
Hass
M4549
47
6/8
27/36
1:12:43
11:43
978
Val
Richichi
F4549
48
2/4
21/33
1:13:27
11:50
979
David
Ricketts
M4549
49
7/8
28/36
1:14:12
11:57
977
Sena
Richichi
F4549
50
3/4
22/33
1:14:38
12:01
973
Mario
Perez
M4549
51
8/8
29/36
1:14:45
12:02
965
Amy
Mirate
F4044
52
6/7
23/33
1:18:44
12:41
951
Anna
Houpt
F6064
53
1/4
24/33
1:19:09
12:45
972
Becky
Perez
F4549
54
4/4
25/33
1:20:09
12:54
933
Dan
Bennett
M7074
55
1/1
30/36
1:20:47
13:00
983
John
Schaffroth
M3539
56
3/4
31/36
1:24:10
13:33
984
Julie
Schaffroth
F4044
57
7/7
26/33
1:24:11
13:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
948
Peggy
Hermes
F6064
58
2/4
27/33
1:24:17
13:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after