Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48
Cole
Simmons
M30-34
1219
78/78
643/669
1:13:06
11:46
326
Lynn
Cliff
F45-49
1220
47/54
577/645
1:13:12
11:47
1192
Rose
Heckenkamp Busch
F30-34
1221
115/121
578/645
1:13:16
11:48
1363
Leslie
Goodavish
F40-44
1222
63/73
579/645
1:13:17
11:48
1131
Shannon
Richards
F40-44
1223
64/73
580/645
1:13:17
11:48
595
Sarah
Sullivan
F35-39
1224
85/95
581/645
1:13:21
11:49
1124
Rhianna
Prine
F15-19
1225
33/35
582/645
1:13:24
11:49
555
John
Pruitt
M60-64
1226
25/29
644/669
1:13:34
11:51
211
Srihari
Gopalan
M15-19
1227
33/33
645/669
1:13:37
11:51
354
Melissa
McNeece
F40-44
1228
65/73
583/645
1:13:38
11:51
550
Sara
Campbell
F40-44
1229
66/73
584/645
1:13:46
11:53
549
Brynn
Campbell
F01-14
1230
14/16
585/645
1:13:47
11:53
477
Annette
Aeberhard
F50-54
1231
43/50
586/645
1:13:54
11:54
1556
Katie
Zimmerman
F25-29
1232
85/91
587/645
1:13:59
11:55
1525
Terri
Abing
F35-39
1233
86/95
588/645
1:14:01
11:55
302
Tina
Zavoral
F50-54
1234
44/50
589/645
1:14:02
11:55
347
Amber
Hiveley
F45-49
1235
48/54
590/645
1:14:03
11:55
96
Kevin
Purcell
M50-54
1236
69/75
646/669
1:14:04
11:56
909
Tia
Purcell
F15-19
1237
34/35
591/645
1:14:05
11:56
323
Scott
Knishka
M45-49
1238
70/71
647/669
1:14:06
11:56
295
Christine
Johnston
F55-59
1239
27/31
592/645
1:14:30
12:00
880
Amy
Zahn
F25-29
1240
86/91
593/645
1:14:31
12:00
1255
Jerry
Lourigan
M50-54
1241
70/75
648/669
1:14:52
12:03
1160
Christy
Shaffer-Belisle
F45-49
1242
49/54
594/645
1:14:54
12:04
1101
Gail
Anderson
F60-64
1243
16/19
595/645
1:14:58
12:04
1102
Michael
Anderson
M60-64
1244
26/29
649/669
1:14:59
12:04
314
Aric
Bothun
M45-49
1245
71/71
650/669
1:15:06
12:06
313
Christine
Zumstein
F40-44
1246
67/73
596/645
1:15:06
12:06
985
Ellen
Sjolund
F55-59
1247
28/31
597/645
1:15:23
12:08
1681
Lisa
Haase
F40-44
1248
68/73
598/645
1:15:35
12:10
690
Mark
Allen
M60-64
1249
27/29
651/669
1:15:39
12:11
264
Beglije
Krasniqi
F25-29
1250
87/91
599/645
1:15:57
12:14
265
Korab
Krasniqi
M25-29
1251
87/88
652/669
1:15:58
12:14
191
Daniel
Mandli
M55-59
1252
54/56
653/669
1:15:59
12:14
1356
Ann
Sawyer
F55-59
1253
29/31
600/645
1:16:01
12:14
768
Joanne
Yarwood
F45-49
1254
50/54
601/645
1:16:19
12:17
439
Brad
Hetrick
M40-44
1255
66/67
654/669
1:16:21
12:18
1173
Christopher
Alberts
M50-54
1256
71/75
655/669
1:16:39
12:21
1023
Arny
Alberts
M50-54
1257
72/75
656/669
1:16:40
12:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
616
Alyssa
Neider
F30-34
1258
116/121
602/645
1:16:43
12:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after