Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 29th Annual Lou Cox Memorial 5k
Open 5K
Info
May 30, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Elite 5K
Open 5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC - Lou Cox
Open 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
206
Brian
Pruitt
M 40-44
260
20/23
181/231
30:53
9:58
416
Jennifer
Coates
F 30-34
261
9/13
80/128
30:53
9:58
3
Paul
Albers
M 70-74
262
6/12
182/231
30:54
9:58
187
John
Mixon
M 70-74
263
7/12
183/231
30:54
9:58
394
Cheryl
Page
F 50-54
264
9/17
81/128
30:56
9:59
415
Micheal
Coates
M 30-34
265
16/16
184/231
30:56
9:59
189
Joe
Morgan
M 65-69
266
12/17
185/231
31:33
10:11
119
Paula
Hogan
F 40-44
267
14/18
82/128
31:35
10:12
74
Carson
Dewald
-
268
0/0
186/231
31:36
10:12
92
Robert
Frigo
M 35-39
269
11/11
187/231
31:40
10:13
209
Mary
Quinlan
F 70-74
270
1/1
83/128
31:40
10:13
326
Wyatt
Brownlee
-
271
0/0
188/231
31:40
10:13
327
Zach
Brownlee
M 40-44
272
21/23
189/231
31:40
10:13
222
Richard
Saphire
M 70-74
273
8/12
190/231
31:43
10:14
390
Holly
Comley
F 40-44
274
15/18
84/128
31:45
10:15
349
Steven
Burdette
M 40-44
275
22/23
191/231
31:51
10:17
225
Karen
Schmitt
F 50-54
276
10/17
85/128
31:55
10:18
370
Suzanne
Bell
F 35-39
277
11/13
86/128
32:19
10:26
287
John
Russell
M 50-54
278
20/24
192/231
32:24
10:27
108
Arianna
Hamilton
F 25-29
279
9/12
87/128
32:26
10:28
293
John
Grilliot
M 70-74
280
9/12
193/231
32:27
10:28
116
Kimda
Hendricks
F 45-49
281
9/12
88/128
32:34
10:31
393
Kevin
Scroggins
M 45-49
282
16/18
194/231
32:34
10:31
306
Paul
Sievers
M 50-54
283
21/24
195/231
32:35
10:31
262
Ashley
Trout
F 15-19
284
4/9
89/128
32:45
10:34
117
Anita
Highland
F 40-44
285
16/18
90/128
32:48
10:35
329
Tracy
Trout
F 40-44
286
17/18
91/128
32:48
10:35
180
Annie
McGraw
F 50-54
287
11/17
92/128
32:49
10:36
341
Jim
Zaitola
M 60-64
288
15/19
196/231
32:51
10:36
296
Bobbie
Stahl
F 60-64
289
5/6
93/128
32:51
10:36
264
Bethany
Ulring
F 15-19
290
5/9
94/128
33:02
10:40
328
Max
Brownlee
M 09-11
291
6/7
197/231
33:07
10:41
55
Don
Cook
M 55-59
292
20/25
198/231
33:08
10:42
402
Ron
Hill
M 60-64
293
16/19
199/231
33:14
10:44
98
Nicole
Genetin
F 50-54
294
12/17
95/128
33:21
10:46
31
Dennis
Brode
M 55-59
295
21/25
200/231
33:32
10:49
121
Tracy
Hood
F 50-54
296
13/17
96/128
33:43
10:53
336
John
Boyle
M 45-49
297
17/18
201/231
34:03
10:59
50
Madison
Clouse
F 15-19
298
6/9
97/128
34:16
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
34
Grace
Brunner
F 12-14
299
7/8
98/128
34:19
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after