Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The 6th Annual Shawshank Hustle
Virtual Runners
Info
August 15, 2020 in Mansfield, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Warden Challenge
Virtual Runners
Virtual Runners - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1488
Tara
Troiano
33
F
F3034
East Hampton
CT
258
9/35
124/657
47:31
2375
Whitney
Collins
30
F
F3034
Shelby
OH
264
10/35
127/657
47:53
1130
Emily
Seymour
37
F
F3539
Delaware
OH
238
18/89
112/657
46:26
2706
Bethany
Gleason
39
F
F3539
Knoxville
TN
239
19/89
113/657
46:29
2555
Sara
Hughes
43
F
F4044
Coventry
CT
236
26/106
110/657
46:22
1678
Tennille
Goodrich
41
F
F4044
Nelsonville
OH
242
27/106
116/657
46:51
1858
Lisa
Bruening
44
F
F4044
Waukesha
WI
261
28/106
126/657
47:48
2122
Christi
Shindollar
41
F
F4044
Wooster
OH
270
29/106
130/657
48:02
2511
Leeann
Garrett
44
F
F4044
Cincinnati
OH
273
30/106
133/657
48:11
1586
Jennifer
Noble
46
F
F4549
Jackson
MI
237
26/119
111/657
46:23
2945
Wendy
Campbell
45
F
F4549
Toledo
OH
243
27/119
117/657
46:53
1784
Gretchen
Combs
46
F
F4549
Senecaville
OH
247
28/119
119/657
47:03
10100
Jennifer
Twine
49
F
F4549
Keswick
ON
252
29/119
121/657
47:14
1377
Melissa
Tilton
48
F
F4549
Canal Winchester
OH
266
30/119
128/657
47:54
3023
Anna
Smith
50
F
F5054
PLEASANT VIEW
TN
240
14/112
114/657
46:38
1055
Jodie
Snavely
53
F
F5054
Bellville
OH
241
15/112
115/657
46:48
2970
Aleasha
Coburn
51
F
F5054
Waterford
CT
251
16/112
120/657
47:10
2927
Ronnie
Haines
52
F
F5054
Spring Lake
MI
255
17/112
123/657
47:26
2846
Leeann
Wagenbrenner
50
F
F5054
Pataskala
OH
271
18/112
131/657
48:05
1072
Theresa
Young
51
F
F5054
Canal Fulton
OH
272
19/112
132/657
48:09
1483
Elaine
Buenger
59
F
F5559
Deshler
OH
253
9/71
122/657
47:16
2752
Diana
Cline
58
F
F5559
Marietta
OH
259
10/71
125/657
47:41
2784
Cindy
Pritt
59
F
F5559
Mogadore
OH
275
11/71
134/657
48:14
1341
Jana
Shubat
62
F
F6064
Bellaire
OH
244
3/44
118/657
46:55
2618
Beverly
Murphy
65
F
F6569
Fort Wayne
IN
269
2/20
129/657
47:59
1270
Joshua
Collins
34
M
M3034
Shelby
OH
265
10/20
138/326
47:53
2526
mark
coyle
33
M
M3034
Cincinnati
OH
274
11/20
141/326
48:11
3031
David
Evans
41
M
M4044
Rotterdam
NY
246
25/56
128/326
47:01
1333
Andrew
Horansky
44
M
M4044
Bay Village
OH
254
26/56
132/326
47:24
1921
Dave
Beck
49
M
M4549
Philadelphia
PA
249
22/52
130/326
47:08
1334
Benjamin
Light
48
M
M4549
Beachwood
OH
250
23/52
131/326
47:09
1695
Benjamin
Stebing
45
M
M4549
North Baltimore
OH
260
24/52
135/326
47:45
1887
David
Robinson
51
M
M5054
Williamstown
NE
248
20/49
129/326
47:03
2926
Peter
Haines
54
M
M5054
Spring Lake
MI
256
21/49
133/326
47:26
2781
Alonzo
Fuller
53
M
M5054
Milwaukee
WI
262
22/49
136/326
47:48
1250
Brad
Smith
52
M
M5054
Massillon
OH
263
23/49
137/326
47:50
2917
Bill
Gold
56
M
M5559
Sidney
OH
245
12/34
127/326
46:55
2560
Jim
Balcom
61
M
M6064
Crestwood
KE
267
9/31
139/326
47:54
1846
Russ
Webster
63
M
M6064
Vincent
OH
268
10/31
140/326
47:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2648
Bill
Pucher
65
M
M6569
Glenwood
IL
257
1/11
134/326
47:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after