Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2014
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 26, 2014 in Green Bay , WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
My Team Triumph
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5418
Michael
Dominiak
M50-54
2258
107/209
1299/2426
34:09
11:00
2983
John
D'Agostino
M45-49
2259
112/217
1300/2426
34:10
11:00
4005
Kaylee
Tauferner
F10-12
2260
49/152
958/3292
34:10
11:00
6035
Linda
Utrie
F50-54
2261
65/286
959/3292
34:11
11:00
1780
Richard
Langer
M70-74
2262
3/15
1301/2426
34:12
11:01
2823
Brennan
Beck
M30-34
2263
143/245
1302/2426
34:12
11:01
2042
Jasmina
Scekic
F13-14
2264
41/89
960/3292
34:12
11:01
4251
Paul
Kazmierczak
M25-29
2265
145/241
1303/2426
34:12
11:01
5908
Bill
Schmidt
M65-69
2266
18/46
1304/2426
34:12
11:01
4007
Terrie
Tauferner
F35-39
2267
119/367
961/3292
34:12
11:01
1174
Robert
Osborne
M45-49
2268
113/217
1305/2426
34:12
11:01
5662
Lisa
Langer
F50-54
2269
66/286
962/3292
34:13
11:01
2054
Maryke
Schmidt
F60-64
2270
7/108
963/3292
34:13
11:01
5931
Rick
Schunk
M45-49
2271
114/217
1306/2426
34:14
11:01
2953
Erika
Christiansen
F13-14
2272
42/89
964/3292
34:14
11:01
3595
Julie
Miskoski
F50-54
2273
67/286
965/3292
34:14
11:01
6292
Kelly
Hutchison
F55-59
2274
24/231
966/3292
34:14
11:02
2954
Kathy
Christiansen
F45-49
2275
64/259
967/3292
34:15
11:02
5839
Justin
Platt
M35-39
2276
122/223
1307/2426
34:15
11:02
4464
Chris
Kornesh
M35-39
2277
123/223
1308/2426
34:15
11:02
2923
John
Burgoyne
M70-74
2278
4/15
1309/2426
34:15
11:02
5840
Shannon
Platt
F35-39
2279
120/367
968/3292
34:16
11:02
2956
Leanne
Classon
F35-39
2280
121/367
969/3292
34:16
11:02
3417
Ken
Kretschmer
M50-54
2281
108/209
1310/2426
34:16
11:02
2327
Brian
Klais
M40-44
2282
109/205
1311/2426
34:16
11:02
3151
Stacy
Gray
F35-39
2283
122/367
970/3292
34:17
11:02
4474
Dave
Gardner
M30-34
2284
144/245
1312/2426
34:17
11:02
2452
Sean
Ahearn
M19-24
2285
148/199
1313/2426
34:17
11:03
6817
Betsy
Bromley
F30-34
2286
124/406
971/3292
34:18
11:03
3921
Abe
Severson
M13-14
2287
53/80
1314/2426
34:18
11:03
3509
John
Luehring
M45-49
2288
115/217
1315/2426
34:18
11:03
3522
Dan
Malfroid
M30-34
2289
145/245
1316/2426
34:19
11:03
4069
Jayna
Vande Voort
F19-24
2290
176/415
972/3292
34:19
11:03
6013
Dan
Thompson
M45-49
2291
116/217
1317/2426
34:19
11:03
3321
Cheryl
Jordan
F19-24
2292
177/415
973/3292
34:19
11:03
2825
Anne
Beckman
F25-29
2293
139/399
974/3292
34:19
11:03
3322
Linda
Jordan
F50-54
2294
68/286
975/3292
34:19
11:03
4342
Tanner
Wachtl
M01-09
2295
44/145
1318/2426
34:19
11:03
5395
Adrian
Depew
F10-12
2296
50/152
976/3292
34:20
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4341
Kari
Wachtl
F35-39
2297
123/367
977/3292
34:20
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after