Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
June 4, 2017 in Deadwood, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA State Half Marathon Champions
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1748
Brian
Jackson
42
M
M4044
Sioux Falls
SD
270
18/59
150/518
1:55:32
1:54:17
8:44
2974
Hannah
Leone
24
F
F2024
Spearfish
SD
271
22/104
121/1196
1:55:50
1:54:18
8:44
1318
Brad
Davis
55
M
M5559
Dickinson
ND
272
8/42
151/518
1:55:34
1:54:29
8:45
2884
Dan
Strandberg
57
M
M5559
Minot
ND
273
9/42
152/518
1:55:14
1:54:29
8:45
2865
Joshua
Richardson
33
M
M3034
Gillette
WY
274
19/64
153/518
1:57:38
1:54:30
8:45
2479
Sadie
Snyder
29
F
F2529
Spearfish
SD
275
21/141
122/1196
1:56:14
1:54:44
8:46
2874
Heidi
Schleiffarth
37
F
F3539
Rapid City
SD
276
19/206
123/1196
1:55:58
1:54:44
8:46
2244
Amanda
Piccoli
29
F
F2529
Cody
WY
277
22/141
124/1196
1:56:30
1:54:48
8:46
2555
Sharon
Tjepkes
50
F
F5054
Sibley
IA
278
6/105
125/1196
1:55:42
1:54:48
8:46
2833
Kelsey
Lamb
23
F
F2024
Spearfish
SD
279
23/104
126/1196
1:58:38
1:54:51
8:47
1753
Crystal
Jahner
36
F
F3539
Dickinson
ND
280
20/206
127/1196
1:56:10
1:54:57
8:47
2660
Dan
Wehde
52
M
M5054
Huron
SD
281
15/53
154/518
1:56:23
1:54:59
8:47
2458
Jayme
Smid
23
F
F2024
Brandon
SD
282
24/104
128/1196
1:56:23
1:54:59
8:47
2457
Brett
Smid
26
M
M2529
Brandon
SD
283
29/55
155/518
1:56:23
1:54:59
8:47
1019
Gary
Allen
30
M
M3034
Wheatland
WY
284
20/64
156/518
1:55:49
1:55:00
8:47
2883
John
Strand
39
M
M3539
Sturgis
SD
285
27/79
157/518
1:56:53
1:55:02
8:47
2023
Chris
McKeown
45
M
M4549
Brandon
SD
286
11/54
158/518
1:56:24
1:55:04
8:47
2024
Jenifer
McKeown
41
F
F4044
Brandon
SD
287
17/137
129/1196
1:56:24
1:55:04
8:48
1959
Jeff
Lutkus
37
M
M3539
Boulder
CO
288
28/79
159/518
1:55:58
1:55:08
8:48
2821
Brandon
Johnson
30
M
M3034
Tea
SD
289
21/64
160/518
1:57:18
1:55:10
8:48
2913
Kimberly
Wright
40
F
F4044
Gretna
NE
290
18/137
130/1196
1:57:35
1:55:11
8:48
2572
Michael
Trottier
54
M
M5054
Bismarck
ND
291
16/53
161/518
1:56:18
1:55:11
8:48
1970
Travis
Maier
34
M
M3034
Lemmon
SD
292
22/64
162/518
1:56:57
1:55:13
8:48
1636
Lacy
Hebbert
31
F
F3034
Hyannis
NE
293
28/205
131/1196
1:56:15
1:55:22
8:49
2800
Peter
Heidepriem
26
M
M2529
Rapid City
SD
294
30/55
163/518
1:57:57
1:55:23
8:49
2708
Kelly
Wong
25
F
F2529
Rapid City
SD
295
23/141
132/1196
1:57:58
1:55:23
8:49
1816
Tandra
Keegan
16
F
F0119
Piedmont
SD
296
5/34
133/1196
1:56:28
1:55:27
8:49
1081
Dallas
Beaumont
17
F
F0119
Rapid City
SD
297
6/34
134/1196
1:56:28
1:55:27
8:49
2939
Siri
Knutsen Larson
33
F
F3034
Rapid City
SD
298
29/205
135/1196
1:56:39
1:55:33
8:50
1572
Daniel
Gustaf
36
M
M3539
Upton
WY
299
29/79
164/518
1:57:27
1:55:34
8:50
2897
Shelly
Vidas
41
F
F4044
Rapid City
SD
300
19/137
136/1196
1:57:33
1:55:38
8:50
2414
Kailee
Schwader
25
F
F2529
Howard
SD
301
24/141
137/1196
1:57:24
1:55:38
8:50
1617
Eric
Hardin
43
M
M4044
Gering
NE
302
19/59
165/518
1:57:59
1:55:49
8:51
2239
Joshua
Pfeffer
34
M
M3034
Pierre
SD
303
23/64
166/518
1:56:59
1:55:51
8:51
2261
Kara
Pontius
46
F
F4549
Littleton
CO
304
9/121
138/1196
1:57:40
1:55:53
8:51
1954
Nathan
Lukkes
36
M
M3539
Pierre
SD
305
30/79
167/518
1:57:36
1:56:00
8:52
2158
Molly
O'Dea
24
F
F2024
Aberdeen
SD
306
25/104
139/1196
1:57:58
1:56:02
8:52
277
Matthew
Fimon
28
M
M2529
Minneapolis
MN
307
31/55
168/518
1:57:34
1:56:03
8:52
2580
Chad
Underberg
47
M
M4549
Sioux Falls
SD
308
12/54
169/518
1:58:01
1:56:04
8:52
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1868
Alexis
Konstant
28
F
F2529
Sioux Falls
SD
309
25/141
140/1196
1:57:49
1:56:04
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after