Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2039
Aram
Ambartsumyan
M 20-29
991
154/248
482/937
34:31.03
11:07
2040
Ryan
Amberg
M 10-19
992
73/98
483/937
34:31.48
11:07
3405
Cliff
Mass
M 60-69
993
17/61
484/937
34:32.32
11:08
2716
Malcolm
Frederick
M 40-49
994
78/158
485/937
34:33.97
11:08
4712
Leslie
Sinsheimer
F 50-59
995
11/28
486/937
34:34.55
11:08
4712
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
995
11/28
486/937
34:34.55
11:08
3618
Anna
O BOYLE
F 40-49
996
58/236
510/1546
34:34.55
11:08
4289
Ho Man
Wat
M 20-29
997
155/248
487/937
34:35.30
11:09
4640
Kristina
Wetzel
F 50-59
998
40/199
511/1546
34:35.30
11:09
2139
Brent
Barcot
M 50-59
999
55/116
488/937
34:35.79
11:09
3884
Richard Andrew
Roxas
M 20-29
1000
156/248
489/937
34:35.87
11:09
3603
Madison
Nordstrom
F 20-29
1001
215/471
512/1546
34:37.11
11:09
4222
Riya
Unnikrishnan
F 9 UND
1002
5/23
513/1546
34:38.76
11:10
4221
Binoy
Unnikrishnan
M 40-49
1003
79/158
490/937
34:39.18
11:10
4197
Long
Tran
M 20-29
1004
157/248
491/937
34:39.79
11:10
2569
Aislinn
Douglas
F 30-39
1005
104/334
514/1546
34:41.22
11:11
3068
Fangyi
Jiang
F 20-29
1006
216/471
515/1546
34:41.39
11:11
4840
Devonte
Moul
M 10-19
1007
74/98
492/937
34:43.11
11:11
2234
Charlie
Bohlin
M 20-29
1008
158/248
493/937
34:43.48
11:11
3694
Elizaveta
Panova
F 10-19
1009
82/162
516/1546
34:44.34
11:12
2405
Seine
Chiang
F 50-59
1010
41/199
517/1546
34:44.55
11:12
2912
Jackson
Heermann
M 10-19
1011
75/98
494/937
34:45.99
11:12
3776
Kathy
Price
F 60-69
1012
8/99
518/1546
34:46.36
11:12
2913
MacIe
Heermann
F 10-19
1013
83/162
519/1546
34:46.59
11:12
3894
Susan
Runyon
F 60-69
1014
9/99
520/1546
34:47.83
11:13
4341
Connor
Wiegand
M 20-29
1015
159/248
495/937
34:48.23
11:13
4291
Patrick
Watanabe
M 50-59
1016
56/116
496/937
34:49.04
11:13
3379
Ray
Mah
M 60-69
1017
18/61
497/937
34:51.24
11:14
2031
Smita
Alexandra
F 20-29
1018
217/471
521/1546
34:54.09
11:15
4806
Chia-Yang
Huang
M 10-19
1019
76/98
498/937
34:55.32
11:15
3836
Maxwell
Richardson
M 10-19
1020
77/98
499/937
34:55.92
11:15
3857
Kristina
Rodgers
F 30-39
1021
105/334
522/1546
34:55.96
11:15
2358
Libby
Catalinich
F 50-59
1022
42/199
523/1546
34:57.14
11:16
3341
Colleen
Lovejoy
F 30-39
1023
106/334
524/1546
34:59.49
11:16
2175
Zane
Behnke
M 30-39
1024
87/185
500/937
34:59.54
11:16
4599
Joseph
Thompson
M 20-29
1025
160/248
501/937
35:01.53
11:17
3935
Haley
Schaening
F 20-29
1026
218/471
525/1546
35:03.26
11:18
4428
Shih-Hao
Yeh
M 20-29
1027
161/248
502/937
35:03.90
11:18
3046
Brittany
Jarnot
F 20-29
1028
219/471
526/1546
35:03.98
11:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4817
Ellie
Kerbs
F 10-19
1029
84/162
527/1546
35:04.81
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after