Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
90
Jennifer
Bartz
F 25-29
1420
129/174
690/993
1:43:25
11:54
775
Sarah
Hyatt
F 30-34
1421
127/171
691/993
1:43:25
11:54
626
Meghan
Hainer
F 25-29
1422
130/174
692/993
1:43:27
11:54
1717
Kaitlin
Werth
F 21-24
1423
40/50
693/993
1:43:28
11:54
1940
Russell
Clarke
M 70-UP
1424
4/6
731/839
1:43:30
11:54
317
Christina
Craig
F 35-39
1425
137/189
694/993
1:43:30
11:54
650
Derick
Harper
M 50-54
1426
76/87
732/839
1:43:33
11:55
731
Torrance
Holzman
F 30-34
1427
128/171
695/993
1:43:34
11:55
642
Erinn
Hannigan
F 40-44
1428
85/122
696/993
1:43:34
11:55
730
Marisa
Holzman
F 25-29
1429
131/174
697/993
1:43:35
11:55
351
Deanna
Trusty
F 40-44
1430
86/122
698/993
1:43:35
11:55
1193
Robert
Oehler
M 45-49
1431
93/106
733/839
1:43:37
11:55
1652
Robert
Vitz
M 70-UP
1432
5/6
734/839
1:43:45
11:56
35
Jacqueline
Allshouse
F 35-39
1433
138/189
699/993
1:43:49
11:56
772
Daniel
Hutchens
M 35-39
1434
96/109
735/839
1:43:49
11:56
1132
Katie
Moroski
F 35-39
1435
139/189
700/993
1:43:49
11:57
1252
Kathryn
Piacentino
F 25-29
1436
132/174
701/993
1:43:50
11:57
1994
Laurell
Sizemore
F 50-54
1437
59/93
702/993
1:43:50
11:57
1206
Mary Beth
Osborne
F 60-64
1438
11/27
703/993
1:43:53
11:57
893
Peggy
Krpata
F 55-59
1439
35/65
704/993
1:43:53
11:57
29
Judy
Albanese
F 25-29
1440
133/174
705/993
1:44:00
11:58
150
Meagan
Blasch
F 30-34
1441
129/171
706/993
1:44:01
11:58
338
Karen
Crump
F 35-39
1442
140/189
707/993
1:44:04
11:58
464
Janice
Feldmann
F 55-59
1443
36/65
708/993
1:44:07
11:59
1635
Danielle
Van Hook
F 40-44
1444
87/122
709/993
1:44:07
11:59
324
Kenny
Crawford
M 40-44
1445
96/110
736/839
1:44:08
11:59
2028
Steven
Balmat
M 55-59
1446
46/56
737/839
1:44:08
11:59
1385
Maria
Salerno
F 25-29
1447
134/174
710/993
1:44:08
11:59
1386
Theresa
Salerno
F 21-24
1448
41/50
711/993
1:44:08
11:59
1298
Holli
Redmond
F 30-34
1449
130/171
712/993
1:44:09
11:59
126
Jeff
Bennett
M 45-49
1450
94/106
738/839
1:44:16
12:00
431
David
Eberhart
M 50-54
1451
77/87
739/839
1:44:16
12:00
722
Rachel
Hollin
F 25-29
1452
135/174
713/993
1:44:18
12:00
501
Amanda
Frazier
F 35-39
1453
141/189
714/993
1:44:21
12:00
1676
Julie
Ward
F 35-39
1454
142/189
715/993
1:44:26
12:01
1588
Felicia
Thacker
F 35-39
1455
143/189
716/993
1:44:27
12:01
220
Don
Burnett
M 35-39
1456
97/109
740/839
1:44:30
12:01
279
Emily
Clymer
F 35-39
1457
144/189
717/993
1:44:31
12:01
115
Brian
Bellman
M 40-44
1458
97/110
741/839
1:44:33
12:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
553
Tom
Gertz
M 55-59
1459
47/56
742/839
1:44:38
12:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after