Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2017
Individual
Info
June 4, 2017 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
654
Paul
Hahn
CLYDE
380
17/26
267/361
9:26
3:32
58:11
1:44
25:23
1:38:14
351
Donna
Incrocci
F45-49
381
11/20
114/244
10:15
3:16
55:12
2:10
27:23
1:38:15
361
Allison
Plummer
F40-44
382
24/30
115/244
10:54
2:22
52:12
1:50
31:07
1:38:22
267
Lara
Mrak
F30-34
383
12/19
116/244
10:59
1:53
50:55
1:22
33:20
1:38:27
229
Drew
Jelinski
M30-34
384
39/43
268/361
10:27
2:39
58:20
2:01
25:06
1:38:31
78
Hannah
Huset
ATHEN
385
2/16
117/244
9:24
1:41
53:58
1:31
31:59
1:38:32
439
Cynthia
Kelm-Nelson
F35-39
386
26/38
118/244
10:18
2:03
55:52
1:44
28:46
1:38:40
450
Andy
Bengtson
M45-49
387
26/37
269/361
10:49
3:36
50:22
2:35
31:24
1:38:43
500
Alyssa
Weisensel
F-NOV
388
13/51
119/244
11:21
3:10
55:24
2:20
26:32
1:38:44
476
Dennys
Maldonado
CLYDE
389
18/26
270/361
10:00
1:47
54:35
1:11
31:16
1:38:47
131
John
Birkelo
M55-59
390
24/29
271/361
8:36
1:05
52:45
1:04
35:23
1:38:50
398
Heather
Hartwig
F-NOV
391
14/51
120/244
11:40
2:27
57:04
1:36
26:13
1:38:58
468
Anna
Jurken
F20-24
392
5/6
121/244
9:56
2:04
55:38
1:34
29:55
1:39:06
7
Debbie
Heinz
F50-54
393
6/13
122/244
13:27
2:47
53:59
1:17
27:39
1:39:07
258
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
394
7/13
123/244
11:09
2:01
49:19
1:23
35:17
1:39:08
441
Erik
Johnson
M30-34
395
40/43
272/361
10:57
2:27
57:18
1:22
27:05
1:39:08
462
Jason
Nordby
M45-49
396
27/37
273/361
11:49
2:56
56:49
2:34
25:06
1:39:14
93
Kayla
Schaapveld
F30-34
397
13/19
124/244
10:48
2:00
56:09
2:09
28:09
1:39:14
603
Lynn
Schulte
F55-59
398
4/15
125/244
10:28
1:52
53:06
1:11
32:39
1:39:15
68
Ann
Arnold
F-NOV
399
15/51
126/244
12:23
2:15
49:55
2:43
32:10
1:39:24
412
Courtney
Fryatt
F35-39
400
27/38
127/244
10:46
3:17
54:39
1:38
29:10
1:39:28
55
Susanne
Soppe
F60-64
401
4/7
128/244
9:54
2:11
55:33
1:28
30:26
1:39:29
65
Amanda
Radke
F35-39
402
28/38
129/244
11:30
1:38
57:46
1:45
26:54
1:39:31
623
Robert
Waters
M25-29
403
28/31
274/361
12:26
4:24
56:44
1:50
24:15
1:39:36
414
Jenna
Becker
ATHEN
404
3/16
130/244
12:02
2:19
48:31
2:19
34:36
1:39:45
309
Kaitlyn
Cooper
F20-24
405
6/6
131/244
12:14
2:38
56:51
1:21
26:45
1:39:47
64
Joanie
Conley
F55-59
406
5/15
132/244
12:32
1:26
56:20
1:04
28:27
1:39:47
116
Ed
Leustek
M70-99
407
2/5
275/361
11:07
3:38
56:46
2:11
26:07
1:39:47
483
Robert
Michalski
M-NOV
408
21/49
276/361
12:10
2:48
58:51
1:03
24:58
1:39:48
196
Nick
Wood
M35-39
409
35/41
277/361
17:50
2:45
54:27
1:39
23:11
1:39:50
292
Charles
Ver Hoeve
M50-54
410
15/19
278/361
12:32
5:09
53:30
2:47
25:57
1:39:53
41
Charlie
Ricker
M70-99
411
3/5
279/361
9:11
2:45
55:01
1:20
31:39
1:39:54
273
Kimberly
Miller
ATHEN
412
4/16
133/244
12:02
2:31
58:17
1:52
25:31
1:40:11
522
Andrew
Polomis
M45-49
413
28/37
280/361
9:11
13:24
48:22
2:04
27:19
1:40:18
298
Zackery
Turman
M-NOV
414
22/49
281/361
9:44
4:10
57:22
2:39
26:25
1:40:18
485
Michael
Jones
CLYDE
415
19/26
282/361
9:56
2:20
1:00:09
1:06
26:48
1:40:18
279
Nicole
Heth
F30-34
416
14/19
134/244
12:24
4:08
57:40
2:32
23:46
1:40:27
459
Ken
Snyder
CLYDE
417
20/26
283/361
10:29
3:02
56:43
2:22
27:53
1:40:27
449
Paul
Beres
M-NOV
418
23/49
284/361
13:26
3:23
56:26
2:16
25:02
1:40:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
291
Mary
Kok
F30-34
419
15/19
135/244
9:02
3:03
58:00
1:51
28:39
1:40:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after