Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
5999
Scott
Eithun
M55-59
8258
273/278
3648/3730
1:01:12
2:01:16
19:31
14460
Sandra
Eithun
F55-59
8259
295/318
4606/4881
1:01:13
2:01:17
19:31
5082
Noah
Vang
M09-10
8260
184/191
3649/3730
54:51
2:01:17
19:32
14580
Jean
Stock
F60-64
8261
198/223
4607/4881
59:14
2:01:17
19:32
14107
Annmarie
Magee
F45-49
8262
372/399
4608/4881
58:41
2:01:19
19:32
15344
Isaac
Bangert
M01-08
8263
39/45
3650/3730
1:01:20
2:01:19
19:32
14104
Patty
Gibson
F45-49
8264
373/399
4609/4881
58:42
2:01:19
19:32
14796
Nolan
Woodke
M30-34
8265
402/410
3651/3730
59:19
2:01:19
19:32
11841
Abigail
Nyquist
F01-08
8266
32/41
4610/4881
1:02:28
2:01:21
19:32
14790
Danielle
Bunker
F30-34
8267
572/598
4611/4881
59:01
2:01:21
19:32
14244
Krista
Van Schyndel
F35-39
8268
635/657
4612/4881
1:00:47
2:01:21
19:32
15137
Elizabeth
Orcutt
F01-08
8269
33/41
4613/4881
1:02:28
2:01:22
19:32
10523
Eva
Ramaker
F15-18
8270
141/144
4614/4881
1:02:16
2:01:27
19:33
10525
T
Ramaker
M50-54
8271
248/252
3652/3730
1:02:17
2:01:28
19:33
15138
Mary
Orcutt
F40-44
8272
511/533
4615/4881
1:02:23
2:01:28
19:33
10515
Holly
Bellmund
F45-49
8273
374/399
4616/4881
1:02:17
2:01:28
19:33
14798
Jayne
Cohen
F65-69
8274
78/91
4617/4881
59:30
2:01:29
19:34
15475
Victoria
Wolfe
F45-49
8275
375/399
4618/4881
1:01:56
2:01:30
19:34
14799
Leah
Cohen
F30-34
8276
573/598
4619/4881
59:45
2:01:30
19:34
15474
Kathleen
Wolfe
F70-74
8277
39/49
4620/4881
1:01:48
2:01:30
19:34
2885
Dan
Fletcher
M35-39
8278
384/390
3653/3730
1:02:03
2:01:31
19:34
15346
Ryan
Bangert
M40-44
8279
354/359
3654/3730
1:01:20
2:01:31
19:34
11844
Olivia
Nyquist
F01-08
8280
34/41
4621/4881
1:02:27
2:01:32
19:34
14044
Katie
Cullen
F30-34
8281
574/598
4622/4881
1:03:10
2:01:32
19:34
14240
Grant
Shaurette
M11-12
8282
211/212
3655/3730
1:00:28
2:01:40
19:35
14005
Jazlynn
Shaurette
F11-12
8283
191/200
4623/4881
1:00:27
2:01:44
19:36
15306
Gabriel
Lemke-Scott
M13-14
8284
147/149
3656/3730
59:34
2:01:45
19:36
5053
Alondra
Colmenares Lopez
F11-12
8285
192/200
4624/4881
56:10
2:01:46
19:36
14994
Sarah
Busse
F40-44
8286
512/533
4625/4881
59:26
2:01:48
19:36
15439
Ann
Klein
F45-49
8287
376/399
4626/4881
59:26
2:01:48
19:37
15282
Jacob
Skibinski
M25-29
8288
284/287
3657/3730
1:00:44
2:01:55
19:38
15440
Ann
Lemens
F45-49
8289
377/399
4627/4881
59:36
2:02:00
19:38
5081
Leiah
Vang
F11-12
8290
193/200
4628/4881
53:35
2:02:03
19:39
10443
Victoria
Kraemer
F19-24
8291
361/368
4629/4881
1:00:44
2:02:03
19:39
14251
Krysanda
Bissonette
F25-29
8292
519/535
4630/4881
1:00:44
2:02:04
19:39
14472
Bonnie
Vann
F65-69
8293
79/91
4631/4881
1:00:19
2:02:06
19:39
14092
Nancy
Vandenheuvel
F60-64
8294
199/223
4632/4881
1:00:18
2:02:06
19:39
15265
Erica
Herrera
F40-44
8295
513/533
4633/4881
1:01:29
2:02:08
19:40
14757
Ashley
Johnston
F25-29
8296
520/535
4634/4881
1:01:29
2:02:08
19:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
14612
Amanda
Doxtator
F30-34
8297
575/598
4635/4881
59:48
2:02:09
19:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after