Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
420
Callan
Abplanalp
M07-08
102
22/43
68/117
22:58
1111
Ethan
Squire
-
103
0/0
69/117
23:02
201
Aleksander
Kizimenko
M07-08
104
23/43
70/117
23:04
1171
Gibson
Guralski
M09-10
105
39/61
71/117
23:05
1157
Izabella
Flores
F09-10
106
22/61
35/101
23:06
423
Ella
Estep
F07-08
107
12/33
36/101
23:08
309
Andrew
Zellner
M07-08
108
24/43
72/117
23:11
299
Annabel
Williams
F07-08
109
13/33
37/101
23:12
1120
Emma
Brancel
F09-10
110
23/61
38/101
23:14
241
Lucy
Peterson
F09-10
111
24/61
39/101
23:19
1190
Luke
Jiang
M09-10
112
40/61
73/117
23:23
445
Daniel
Swan
M07-08
113
25/43
74/117
23:24
1133
Kyle
Casey
M07-08
114
26/43
75/117
23:28
1129
Masao
Cannatelli
M07-08
115
27/43
76/117
23:30
300
Crew
Wilson
M07-08
116
28/43
77/117
23:34
1134
Erin
Cassady
F09-10
117
25/61
40/101
23:40
1101
Hatim
Albakri
M09-10
118
41/61
78/117
23:40
1144
Katie
Davidson
F07-08
119
14/33
41/101
23:41
272
Easton
Sparbel
M09-10
120
42/61
79/117
23:44
1200
Alex
Kashuk
M09-10
121
43/61
80/117
23:44
1123
Grant
Brown
M03-06
122
1/2
81/117
23:47
1192
Drake
Johnson
M09-10
123
44/61
82/117
23:58
240
Simon
Patrisio
M09-10
124
45/61
83/117
24:04
1147
Wyatt
Drum
M09-10
125
46/61
84/117
24:07
451
Finnegan
Cusick
M03-06
126
2/2
85/117
24:09
1180
Nicholas
Hofmann
M07-08
127
29/43
86/117
24:12
347
Aubrey
Hynes
F03-06
128
2/4
42/101
24:14
422
Isabella
Donner
F09-10
129
26/61
43/101
24:15
1105
Evan
Baillies
M07-08
130
30/43
87/117
24:19
1103
Connor
Anderson
M09-10
131
47/61
88/117
24:21
456
Avary
Abercrombie
F09-10
132
27/61
44/101
24:25
1130
Harper
Carlin
F09-10
133
28/61
45/101
24:29
284
Dominic
Vaccaro
M07-08
134
31/43
89/117
24:29
424
Jacob
Follendorf
M09-10
135
48/61
90/117
24:30
450
Kyra
Thompson
F09-10
136
29/61
46/101
24:31
1106
Brooke
Ballweg
F09-10
137
30/61
47/101
24:34
1159
Pearl
Fretz
F09-10
138
31/61
48/101
24:35
222
Joshua
Luna-Nunez
M07-08
139
32/43
91/117
24:40
227
Allie
Mathews
F09-10
140
32/61
49/101
24:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
217
Francesca
Lazio
F09-10
141
33/61
50/101
24:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after