Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1246
Amy
Nitka
F35-39
709
62/173
240/939
22:16
44:56
9:00
622
Anthony
Hall
M55-59
710
28/58
470/838
21:55
44:57
9:00
1576
Scott
Schraufnagel
M35-39
711
68/128
471/838
22:12
44:57
9:00
2018
Ted
Wrobel
M30-34
712
74/124
472/838
24:11
44:57
9:00
418
Dave
Erickson
M65-69
713
6/16
473/838
22:15
44:58
9:00
1460
Robert
Rokusek
M50-54
714
52/84
474/838
21:33
44:58
9:00
1072
Greg Jr.
Marsicek
M30-34
715
75/124
475/838
22:08
44:59
9:00
2041
Lauren
Ziebol
F25-29
716
23/122
241/939
22:09
44:59
9:00
480
Angie
Fleischman
F40-44
717
36/145
242/939
23:08
45:00
9:00
267
Rodney
Clark
M50-54
718
53/84
476/838
23:04
45:00
9:00
280
Travis
Colby
M30-34
719
76/124
477/838
21:50
45:01
9:01
675
Paul
Hesse
M40-44
720
55/103
478/838
22:34
45:02
9:01
394
Jessica
Empey
F19-24
721
16/51
243/939
22:43
45:04
9:01
985
Ryan
Leinweber
M35-39
722
69/128
479/838
23:22
45:05
9:01
1802
Dick
Thompson
M50-54
723
54/84
480/838
22:32
45:06
9:02
155
Josh
Bourget
M01-15
724
16/23
481/838
23:52
45:07
9:02
1653
Erin
Smith
F30-34
725
44/150
244/939
22:41
45:12
9:03
1855
Michele
Utecht
F25-29
726
24/122
245/939
21:52
45:13
9:03
716
Kyle
Homan
M30-34
727
77/124
482/838
22:37
45:14
9:03
1070
Barb
Marsicek
F50-54
728
11/62
246/939
23:02
45:18
9:04
288
Timmy
Cooper
F40-44
729
37/145
247/939
23:33
45:19
9:04
1437
Scott
Riehl
M40-44
730
56/103
483/838
22:48
45:19
9:04
1893
Ruth
Wagner
F40-44
731
38/145
248/939
22:46
45:21
9:05
372
Logan
Dragt
M19-24
732
37/50
484/838
20:56
45:22
9:05
803
Antonio
Jurado
M30-34
733
78/124
485/838
22:20
45:23
9:05
898
Jennifer
Kohnen
F35-39
734
63/173
249/939
22:45
45:23
9:05
1908
David
Wanta
M45-49
735
57/102
486/838
22:05
45:23
9:05
818
Nick
Karaba
M30-34
736
79/124
487/838
21:35
45:24
9:05
1958
Benjamin
Wild
M30-34
737
80/124
488/838
21:31
45:24
9:05
657
Jon
Havel
M35-39
738
70/128
489/838
23:00
45:25
9:05
1187
Sheila
Mroczynski
F50-54
739
12/62
250/939
22:23
45:27
9:06
1256
Jennifer
Novotny
F40-44
740
39/145
251/939
22:30
45:28
9:06
1950
Kurt
White
M25-29
741
49/91
490/838
22:42
45:28
9:06
1251
Richard
Noonan
M55-59
742
29/58
491/838
22:40
45:29
9:06
1785
Kraig
Terpstra
M50-54
743
55/84
492/838
23:27
45:29
9:06
1264
Christina
Obrien
F30-34
744
45/150
252/939
23:14
45:30
9:06
253
Ashley
Chrisinger
F25-29
745
25/122
253/939
24:13
45:31
9:06
442
Brandon
Fandrey
M25-29
746
50/91
493/838
23:12
45:31
9:07
71
Jonathan
Barker
M35-39
747
71/128
494/838
21:54
45:32
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1599
Anna
Schwanebeck
F19-24
748
17/51
254/939
22:08
45:32
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after