Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
2-Mile - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
2-Mile - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
35
Adeline
Carpenter
2FOA-W
78
1/3
45/216
25:19
24:59
12:30
774
Morgan
Stair
2FOA-W
80
2/3
47/216
26:02
25:32
12:46
484
Renee
Bright
2FOA-W
81
3/3
48/216
26:03
25:33
12:47
241
Jeff
Sanders
5MOA-W
50
3/3
25/115
22:15
22:00
11:01
29
Brooklyn
Brown
F0209
52
3/16
26/216
22:04
22:00
11:01
259
Reese
Smith
F0209
56
4/16
27/216
22:32
22:30
11:16
107
Becca
Hilty
F0209
75
5/16
42/216
25:33
24:58
12:30
108
Leah
Hilty
F0209
77
6/16
44/216
25:32
24:59
12:30
287
Brooke
Thiel
F1014
63
4/12
32/216
23:17
23:07
11:34
363
Mara
Hershberger
F1014
67
5/12
36/216
24:13
23:33
11:47
322
Sheila
Yoder
F1014
68
6/12
37/216
24:13
23:34
11:48
539
Amaya
Evans
F1519
79
3/7
46/216
25:41
25:11
12:36
201
Melislsa
Nussbaum
F2024
60
4/25
29/216
23:15
22:49
11:25
207
Sadie
Oswitch
F2024
62
5/25
31/216
23:31
23:05
11:33
325
Miriam
Hostetler
F2529
45
2/10
22/216
22:33
21:47
10:54
124
Emily
Hunt
F3539
43
4/27
21/216
21:37
21:18
10:40
264
Jessica
Sommer
F3539
46
5/27
23/216
22:43
21:55
10:58
263
Patricia
Sommer
F3539
47
6/27
24/216
22:43
21:56
10:59
28
Shelley
Brown
F3539
49
7/27
25/216
22:01
21:58
11:00
310
Sharla
West
F3539
66
8/27
35/216
23:19
23:13
11:37
136
Robin
Jordan
F3539
72
9/27
40/216
26:01
24:34
12:18
106
Ashley
Hilty
F3539
76
10/27
43/216
25:33
24:59
12:30
294
Sarah
Tucker
F4044
59
1/20
28/216
23:34
22:48
11:25
223
Mindy
Rankl
F4044
64
2/20
33/216
23:19
23:09
11:35
286
Amy
Thiel
F4044
65
3/20
34/216
23:22
23:10
11:36
357
Laura
Schlabach
F4044
71
4/20
39/216
24:58
24:21
12:11
323
Ada
Yoder
F4549
70
1/19
38/216
24:58
24:19
12:10
202
Stacy
Nussbaum
F5559
61
1/11
30/216
23:15
22:49
11:25
132
Joyce
Johnson
F5559
74
2/11
41/216
25:11
24:53
12:27
189
Vicki
Moser
F6569
82
1/12
49/216
26:16
25:44
12:53
159
Joey
Lorson
M0209
54
6/25
28/115
22:45
22:18
11:10
246
Cooper
Schafrath
M0209
57
7/25
30/115
22:51
22:37
11:19
37
Caleb
Carter
M1014
55
6/14
29/115
23:34
22:25
11:13
152
Blaine
Lintern
M1014
69
7/14
32/115
24:11
23:40
11:51
137
David
Jordan
M3034
73
1/7
33/115
26:01
24:35
12:18
157
Andy
Lorson
M3539
53
1/4
27/115
22:45
22:17
11:09
280
Ryan
Tanner
M4044
58
3/7
31/115
22:58
22:45
11:23
344
Jason
Miller
M4549
51
3/8
26/115
22:31
22:00
11:01
347
Larry
Douglas
M5559
44
2/13
23/115
22:25
21:36
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
130
Bud
Jacobs
M5559
48
3/13
24/115
22:23
21:57
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after