Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2018
Sprint - Individuals
Info
August 11, 2018 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Olympic - Individuals
Olympic - Relays
Sprint - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
136
Ashley
George
F01-19
34
2/12
3/124
7:50
1:05
45:00
1:09
25:21
1:20:23
47
Bill
Budzien
M60-64
35
1/6
32/156
11:26
2:43
40:57
0:44
24:42
1:20:30
464
Craig
Niebler
M45-49
36
2/20
33/156
11:12
1:52
39:12
1:03
27:15
1:20:33
289
Jason
Mortensen
M40-44
37
3/13
34/156
11:23
1:58
41:30
1:16
24:31
1:20:37
362
Jeff
Schreiner
M35-39
38
9/20
35/156
14:17
1:35
40:54
1:05
23:38
1:21:27
179
Fred
Hinchcliffe
M45-49
39
3/20
36/156
12:02
2:14
44:01
1:33
22:21
1:22:09
435
Jason
Walker
M45-49
40
4/20
37/156
11:44
1:29
40:31
1:27
27:07
1:22:16
131
Christopher
Gabler
M30-34
41
9/29
38/156
11:57
1:14
44:05
1:19
23:50
1:22:23
368
Nathan
Schubel
M25-29
42
2/17
39/156
10:58
1:42
40:46
1:52
27:26
1:22:42
100
Dennis
Doody
M45-49
43
5/20
40/156
12:55
1:54
41:14
1:49
25:07
1:22:57
262
Michael
Malzahn
M40-44
44
4/13
41/156
12:00
0:49
45:42
1:23
23:19
1:23:10
316
Nicole
Oschmann
F30-34
45
2/16
4/124
11:51
1:46
43:31
1:14
24:51
1:23:12
397
Scott
Stauske
M55-59
46
5/14
42/156
11:48
1:27
42:49
1:17
25:58
1:23:17
172
John
Henningfield
M50-54
47
3/11
43/156
10:52
1:45
41:08
1:06
28:29
1:23:17
215
Kelsea
Kierstead
F25-29
48
1/26
5/124
11:58
2:20
43:13
1:28
24:20
1:23:18
20
Brady
Basile
M01-19
49
4/13
44/156
7:49
1:47
43:52
0:44
29:09
1:23:19
255
Michael
Maas
M25-29
50
3/17
45/156
13:33
1:48
41:47
0:55
25:23
1:23:25
341
Jeff
Riederer
M30-34
51
10/29
46/156
11:55
1:09
44:10
0:42
25:47
1:23:41
202
Steve
Jarecki
M30-34
52
11/29
47/156
13:09
1:42
41:51
1:10
25:58
1:23:48
421
Amanda
Trieloff
F25-29
53
2/26
6/124
11:53
1:33
43:26
0:49
26:15
1:23:54
287
Scott
Miller
M30-34
54
12/29
48/156
11:49
1:45
45:20
1:05
24:01
1:23:57
457
David
Gilson
M55-59
55
6/14
49/156
13:38
1:24
42:18
1:49
25:03
1:24:10
233
Andrew
Krzyzanowski
M30-34
56
13/29
50/156
12:28
2:24
44:09
0:37
24:36
1:24:12
305
Brandon
Niemiec
M20-24
57
3/9
51/156
7:50
2:00
46:24
0:48
27:17
1:24:17
130
Courtney
Fryatt
F35-39
58
1/15
7/124
11:45
1:31
42:20
1:08
27:37
1:24:19
206
Larry
Johnson
M35-39
59
10/20
52/156
9:45
1:22
42:25
1:34
29:17
1:24:21
326
Max
Poeske
M25-29
60
4/17
53/156
13:24
1:46
44:17
1:18
23:39
1:24:22
380
Maria
Selig
F25-29
61
3/26
8/124
10:54
1:59
43:10
0:46
28:13
1:25:00
111
William
Dzwierzynski
M55-59
62
7/14
54/156
14:21
2:44
42:02
1:17
24:44
1:25:07
10
Peter
Arndt
M45-49
63
6/20
55/156
14:00
1:25
43:10
1:30
25:13
1:25:17
323
Michael
Pienkos
M01-19
64
5/13
56/156
14:24
1:38
47:33
0:34
21:20
1:25:28
231
Mark
Kroger
M35-39
65
11/20
57/156
11:38
1:42
43:28
1:16
27:43
1:25:45
402
Katie
Stuhmer
F25-29
66
4/26
9/124
12:22
1:54
42:56
1:21
27:35
1:26:06
324
Todd
Pienkos
M45-49
67
7/20
58/156
12:01
2:41
43:14
1:43
26:33
1:26:10
355
Georgia
Schefelker
F01-19
68
3/12
10/124
11:28
1:52
44:40
0:52
27:19
1:26:10
426
Scott
Vifquain
M45-49
69
8/20
59/156
12:18
2:30
41:41
2:03
27:56
1:26:26
196
Aidan
Jacobsen
M01-19
70
6/13
60/156
9:10
1:28
44:22
0:59
30:51
1:26:49
34
Andy
Bischoff
M35-39
71
12/20
61/156
13:24
3:55
41:25
2:45
25:36
1:27:03
321
John
Pick-Jacobs
M30-34
72
14/29
62/156
14:19
2:32
40:50
1:43
27:42
1:27:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
441
Kristyn
White
F40-44
73
1/6
11/124
10:32
2:05
45:49
0:52
27:52
1:27:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after