Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Run for Remembrance
5K
Info
April 14, 2018 in College Station, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1512
Wilson
Caddel
M4049
34
2/10
20/61
30:19
9:43
1552
FARAH
JAVID-MAJD
F5059
35
1/8
15/62
30:41
9:50
1677
Ashley
Williams
F2029
36
5/12
16/62
30:46
9:52
1664
Alex
Tran
M4049
37
3/10
21/61
30:56
9:55
1536
Jackson
Gallagher
M1019
38
4/8
22/61
31:00
9:56
1532
Avery
Engel
F1019
39
1/4
17/62
31:10
9:59
1501
Macy
Arrants
F2029
40
6/12
18/62
31:13
10:00
1574
Phillip
McLain
M2029
41
5/9
23/61
31:13
10:00
1562
Ashlee
Little
F3039
42
5/20
19/62
31:14
10:01
1546
Troop
Giles
M19
43
2/6
24/61
31:17
10:02
1584
Hope
Otero
F2029
44
7/12
20/62
31:49
10:12
1583
Daniel
Otero
M3039
45
4/12
25/61
31:54
10:13
1587
Michelle
Peacock
F4049
46
3/8
21/62
31:55
10:14
1560
John
LeBlanc
M4049
47
4/10
26/61
32:09
10:18
1504
Blake
Barrentine Sr
M5059
48
5/10
27/61
32:39
10:28
1537
Jordan
Gallagher
M3039
49
5/12
28/61
32:59
10:34
1557
Beth
Lawrence
F5059
50
2/8
22/62
33:22
10:42
1522
Joe
Dannenbaum
M5059
51
6/10
29/61
33:42
10:48
1553
Kinley
Kroll
F1019
52
2/4
23/62
33:59
10:54
1573
Megan
McIntire
F3039
53
6/20
24/62
34:47
11:09
1566
Aubrey
Lockhart
M19
54
3/6
30/61
35:24
11:21
1565
Anne
Lockhart
F3039
55
7/20
25/62
35:46
11:28
1540
Andrew
Gandrud
M4049
56
5/10
31/61
36:00
11:32
1687
Will
Rice
M6099
57
1/3
32/61
37:22
11:59
1600
Jay
Ratcliff
M3039
58
6/12
33/61
37:47
12:07
1657
James
Stewart
M3039
59
7/12
34/61
37:48
12:07
1567
John
Lubanski
M4049
60
6/10
35/61
37:58
12:10
1673
Kyleigh
Vining
F2029
61
8/12
26/62
38:48
12:26
1672
Kiarra
Vining
F2029
62
9/12
27/62
39:00
12:30
1685
Tatum
Garvin
F2029
63
10/12
28/62
39:00
12:30
1655
August
Siegmund
M19
64
4/6
36/61
39:18
12:36
1585
Donna
Palmisano
F4049
65
4/8
29/62
39:29
12:39
1575
Brendon
McNeil
M4049
66
7/10
37/61
39:31
12:40
1675
Travis
White
M2029
67
6/9
38/61
39:54
12:47
1693
Caroline
White
F19
68
1/1
30/62
39:55
12:48
1669
Jeri Lyn
Triolo
F3039
69
8/20
31/62
40:30
12:59
1656
Kelsey
Siegmund
F3039
70
9/20
32/62
40:54
13:07
1541
Ashton
Gandrud
M19
71
5/6
39/61
42:11
13:31
1542
Melinda
Gandrud
F4049
72
5/8
33/62
42:11
13:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1570
Ernest
Upchurch
M5059
73
7/10
40/61
42:41
13:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after