Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
3187
Brady
Gilbertson
M13-14
1120
35/149
860/3730
26:15
52:31
8:27
4476
Jennifer
Greeneway
F60-64
1121
4/223
261/4881
26:00
52:31
8:28
317
Steve
Mitchell
M50-54
1122
50/252
861/3730
25:32
52:32
8:28
493
Todd
Johnson
M35-39
1123
102/390
862/3730
25:18
52:32
8:28
492
Sarah
Johnson
F35-39
1124
42/657
262/4881
25:19
52:32
8:28
2028
Ivan
Gonzalez
M11-12
1125
33/212
863/3730
24:38
52:33
8:28
4554
Missy
Lemmens
F45-49
1126
11/399
263/4881
25:40
52:33
8:28
2792
Kelsey
Kawula
F19-24
1127
28/368
264/4881
25:22
52:33
8:28
3851
Adam
Lange
M25-29
1128
95/287
864/3730
24:30
52:34
8:28
4491
Christine
Jacobson
F50-54
1129
13/358
265/4881
24:47
52:34
8:28
4280
Lucas
Dewitt
M25-29
1130
96/287
865/3730
25:45
52:34
8:28
689
Anthony
Prekop
M30-34
1131
106/410
866/3730
25:19
52:35
8:28
5983
Andres
Martin
M30-34
1132
107/410
867/3730
26:20
52:35
8:28
2187
Randi
Snowberry
F35-39
1133
43/657
266/4881
25:28
52:35
8:28
358
Jenny
Staab
F55-59
1134
13/318
267/4881
25:55
52:35
8:28
2188
Tanner
Snowberry
M11-12
1135
34/212
868/3730
25:28
52:35
8:28
4075
Sara
Schroeder
F30-34
1136
52/598
268/4881
25:45
52:36
8:28
3229
Hayden
Beck
M15-18
1137
84/166
869/3730
26:02
52:36
8:28
4278
Carlee
Gilsdorf
F25-29
1138
39/535
269/4881
26:16
52:37
8:28
2697
Joe
Laufenberg
M40-44
1139
88/359
870/3730
25:18
52:37
8:29
2853
Jeff
Schneider
M55-59
1140
51/278
871/3730
25:52
52:37
8:29
4096
Christine
Shimek
F55-59
1141
14/318
270/4881
26:16
52:38
8:29
3523
Steven
Blohowiak
M30-34
1142
108/410
872/3730
25:20
52:38
8:29
2925
Jamie
Votava
F40-44
1143
22/533
271/4881
25:50
52:38
8:29
3541
John
Brish
M30-34
1144
109/410
873/3730
25:43
52:39
8:29
8044
Gary
Simo
M65-69
1145
9/112
874/3730
25:52
52:39
8:29
4258
Amy
Bailey
F40-44
1146
23/533
272/4881
25:06
52:40
8:29
5884
Robert
Bethke
M30-34
1147
110/410
875/3730
25:52
52:41
8:29
3386
Kevin
Buchman
M55-59
1148
52/278
876/3730
26:08
52:41
8:29
4018
Tanner
Reinholtz
M19-24
1149
103/276
877/3730
26:34
52:42
8:29
118
Lacey
Duerschmidt
F25-29
1150
40/535
273/4881
24:19
52:42
8:29
2719
Megan
Beine
F25-29
1151
41/535
274/4881
27:26
52:42
8:29
4462
Benjamin
Dorner
M15-18
1152
85/166
878/3730
23:30
52:42
8:29
4038
Riley
Rosengren
M13-14
1153
36/149
879/3730
25:10
52:42
8:29
3369
Brad
Langlay
M60-64
1154
23/206
880/3730
26:06
52:43
8:29
2273
Jacob
Rottier
M13-14
1155
37/149
881/3730
23:40
52:43
8:30
2035
Nathaniel
Fredricks
M11-12
1156
35/212
882/3730
25:46
52:44
8:30
4346
Renee
Jackson
F50-54
1157
14/358
275/4881
25:37
52:44
8:30
4306
Will
Vandenbusch
M09-10
1158
17/191
883/3730
25:17
52:44
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
2202
Nicole
Berg
F30-34
1159
53/598
276/4881
25:56
52:45
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after