Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
239
Kayla
Armstrong
F3034
282
13/153
63/873
47:23.09
7:38
3743
Suzanne
Bruen
F3034
283
14/153
64/873
47:24.01
7:38
3581
Cady
Kintner
F3539
284
8/144
65/873
47:26.07
7:39
2744
Cody
Aucoin
M2529
285
24/88
219/994
47:27.04
7:39
2805
Jesse
Stahl
M2529
286
25/88
220/994
47:28
7:39
3762
Jacob
Fox
M4549
287
13/82
221/994
47:28.05
7:39
391
David
Jacobs
M5559
288
10/63
222/994
47:29.01
7:39
41
Carissa
Larson
F2529
289
15/115
66/873
47:31
7:39
1312
Claire
Malmstrom
F3539
290
9/144
67/873
47:32.06
7:40
3529
Parker
Dixon
M1519
291
32/72
223/994
47:33.08
7:40
1925
Colleen
Mumford
F2529
292
16/115
68/873
47:34.09
7:40
512
Kenton
Sparks
M1519
293
33/72
224/994
47:35.05
7:40
2659
Benjo
Krupicka
M1114
294
13/51
225/994
47:35.05
7:40
25
Spencer
Dandy
M3034
295
38/119
226/994
47:36.04
7:40
3148
Chris
Davis
M4549
296
14/82
227/994
47:37.01
7:40
3494
Johnny
Fleming
M4549
297
15/82
228/994
47:39.09
7:41
2585
Ellen
Grant
F3539
298
10/144
69/873
47:41.09
7:41
400
Andrew
Kirchharr
M3034
299
39/119
229/994
47:45.03
7:42
3439
Jahan
Sabzalian
M1114
300
14/51
230/994
47:47.07
7:42
875
Tracy
Lampman
F5054
301
2/47
70/873
47:48.05
7:42
285
Erin
Clarke
F4044
302
9/100
71/873
47:50
7:42
2662
Malachi
Schoenherr
M1114
303
15/51
231/994
47:50.07
7:42
2474
Michelle
Mills
F4549
304
4/68
72/873
47:51.08
7:43
2687
Dylan
Lemieux
M3539
305
35/128
232/994
47:57.08
7:44
995
Benjamin
Young
M2024
306
14/53
233/994
48:00.08
7:44
3596
Jeffrye
Barbisan
M6064
307
3/49
234/994
48:03
7:44
3298
Echo
Cooper
F3539
308
11/144
73/873
48:04.08
7:45
363
Stan
Hall
M6569
309
3/39
235/994
48:05.02
7:45
1343
Andre
Poindexter
M2024
310
15/53
236/994
48:05.09
7:45
2888
Ted
Lampke
M5559
311
11/63
237/994
48:07.04
7:45
2462
Cole
Lathrop
M3034
312
40/119
238/994
48:08.09
7:45
979
Chris
Vejnoska
M3034
313
41/119
239/994
48:09
7:45
1568
Michael
Schor
M3034
314
42/119
240/994
48:10.03
7:46
470
Adrienne
Powell
F1519
315
7/44
74/873
48:10.04
7:46
3334
Caleb
Ohrtman
M1519
316
34/72
241/994
48:13.08
7:46
406
Chris
Koehler
M4044
317
31/108
242/994
48:15
7:46
1346
Kip
Poindexter
M5054
318
13/78
243/994
48:15.01
7:46
889
Rachel
Maguire
F3034
319
15/153
75/873
48:17.09
7:47
3593
Tony
Ginder
M3034
320
43/119
244/994
48:18.06
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
989
Gabriel
Wihtol
M2024
321
16/53
245/994
48:20.01
7:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after