Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Outback
50 Mile
Info
July 13, 2019 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
100K
50 Mile
50K
15K
50 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
287
David
Orcutt
M3039
35
4/20
18/80
12:16:03.05
14:44
331
Andie
Wright
F3039
36
6/20
18/75
12:19:17.08
14:48
196
Mark
Bernards
M5059
37
5/20
19/80
12:22:16.05
14:51
235
Mark
Gully
M3039
38
5/20
20/80
12:26:01.03
14:56
336
Jim
Dole
M5059
39
6/20
21/80
12:31:13.04
15:02
279
Sharon
Mosley
F5059
40
4/20
19/75
12:33:25.03
15:05
267
Jim
Maher
M6069
41
2/5
22/80
12:37:05.04
15:09
257
Trevor
King
M4049
42
8/24
23/80
12:38:16.08
15:10
341
Lance
Cooper
M4049
43
9/24
24/80
12:42:18.06
15:15
270
Eva
Martushev
F4049
44
8/27
20/75
12:42:35.06
15:16
335
Andy
Hamilton
M5059
45
7/20
25/80
12:43:58.07
15:17
266
Ron
Lopez
M5059
46
8/20
26/80
12:44:51.05
15:18
216
Lisa
Dewitt
F5059
47
5/20
21/75
12:50:09.06
15:25
248
Joshua
Hough
M4049
48
10/24
27/80
12:52:52.09
15:28
199
Amanda
Bonivert
F3039
49
7/20
22/75
12:53:14.08
15:28
294
Claire
Pew
F2029
50
3/7
23/75
12:54:45.03
15:30
295
Jacob
Pew
M2029
51
3/8
28/80
12:54:45.03
15:30
217
Matthew
Dimond
M4049
52
11/24
29/80
12:55:52
15:32
315
Paul-Michae
Sosa
M3039
53
6/20
30/80
12:56:22.03
15:32
314
Nickolas
Sosa
M4049
54
12/24
31/80
12:56:22.03
15:32
284
Laura
Ohm
F4049
55
9/27
24/75
13:07:10.02
15:45
297
Janice
Pilkington
F5059
56
6/20
25/75
13:20:13.06
16:01
320
Renee
Swenson
F4049
57
10/27
26/75
13:21:18.08
16:02
250
Chris
Hwang
F4049
58
11/27
27/75
13:21:19.03
16:02
254
Lisa
Kerrigan
F5059
59
7/20
28/75
13:28:11.05
16:10
226
Margot
Fleming
F3039
60
8/20
29/75
13:36:22.05
16:20
309
Holly
Sherrell
F3039
61
9/20
30/75
13:36:22.05
16:20
302
Jayne
Rodosevich
F4049
62
12/27
31/75
13:36:41.03
16:21
223
Jeffrey
Faulk
M2029
63
4/8
32/80
13:37:02.05
16:21
288
Kristina
Otfinoski
F2029
64
4/7
32/75
13:40:27.05
16:25
215
Jamie
Desantis
M5059
65
9/20
33/80
13:40:31.05
16:25
186
Rose
Asquith
F5059
66
8/20
33/75
13:40:49.01
16:25
285
James
Oliphant
M5059
67
10/20
34/80
13:46:35.07
16:32
189
Nolan
Banish
M4049
68
13/24
35/80
13:57:13
16:45
273
Jeremy
McNett
M3039
69
7/20
36/80
13:57:31.04
16:46
197
Ryan
Black
M3039
70
8/20
37/80
13:59:45.02
16:48
249
Patrick
Hutt
M4049
71
14/24
38/80
14:18:36
17:11
317
Greg
Spike
M7099
72
1/2
39/80
14:20:11.08
17:13
290
Elisa
Paredes
F3039
73
10/20
34/75
14:28:17.09
17:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
289
Craig
Palm
M5059
74
11/20
40/80
14:37:38.07
17:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after