Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4285
Chris
Wolff
F4044
551
24/165
205/1466
28:24
9:10
675
Michael
Hansman
M5054
552
24/79
347/861
28:25
9:10
266
Mark
Casey
M5054
553
25/79
348/861
28:25
9:10
2116
Ronda
Bennet
F4549
554
18/167
206/1466
28:25
9:10
722
Bart
Hickey
M3034
555
29/76
349/861
28:25
9:10
4145
Angela
Tipton
F5559
556
5/99
207/1466
28:26
9:11
291
Leslie
Christofano
F3034
557
35/194
208/1466
28:27
9:11
4169
Liz
Redlin
F3034
558
36/194
209/1466
28:27
9:11
1943
Denise
Wright
F4549
559
19/167
210/1466
28:29
9:11
36
Emily
Anders
F3034
560
37/194
211/1466
28:30
9:12
1831
Briana
Walsh
F3539
561
20/177
212/1466
28:30
9:12
1771
Bill
Tschirhart
M4044
562
32/92
350/861
28:30
9:12
229
Jim
Bulach
M5054
563
26/79
351/861
28:30
9:12
1209
Akina
Morriss
F3034
564
38/194
213/1466
28:30
9:12
9
Morgan
Adams
F3034
565
39/194
214/1466
28:31
9:12
1459
Anne
Roth
F3034
566
40/194
215/1466
28:31
9:12
1052
Kent
Logan
M5559
567
32/71
352/861
28:32
9:13
1344
Doug
Pierre
M5054
568
27/79
353/861
28:34
9:13
433
Linda
Downs
F5054
569
17/154
216/1466
28:35
9:14
1474
Curtis
Russell
M4044
570
33/92
354/861
28:35
9:14
283
James
Christian
M3034
571
30/76
355/861
28:36
9:14
1464
Steve
Rowe
M4549
572
29/80
356/861
28:39
9:15
420
Philip
Donnell
M2024
573
22/36
357/861
28:39
9:15
631
Lindsey
Gregg
F3539
574
21/177
217/1466
28:39
9:15
1901
Stephanie
Wilmoth
F3034
575
41/194
218/1466
28:41
9:15
645
Richard
Gulley
M6569
576
4/18
358/861
28:43
9:16
4271
James
Banks
M5054
577
28/79
359/861
28:44
9:16
889
Joshua
Kassman
M1519
578
46/65
360/861
28:44
9:16
893
Lindsay
Kearns
F3539
579
22/177
219/1466
28:45
9:17
1378
Garry
Puckett
M3539
580
36/76
361/861
28:45
9:17
352
Nicole
Crase
F3539
581
23/177
220/1466
28:46
9:17
867
Rory
Jones
M3034
582
31/76
362/861
28:46
9:17
3653
Holly
Northcutt
F1214
583
25/67
221/1466
28:46
9:17
4163
Breanna
Mummert
F1519
584
11/49
222/1466
28:47
9:17
1091
Sarah
Manaresi
F3539
585
24/177
223/1466
28:47
9:18
1219
Mike
Mummert
M4549
586
30/80
363/861
28:48
9:18
2238
David
Naas
M3539
587
37/76
364/861
28:48
9:18
76
Michelle
Baker
F2024
588
22/87
224/1466
28:48
9:18
972
Tiffany
Kuhn
F2529
589
26/162
225/1466
28:50
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2260
Tate
Rowe
M1519
590
47/65
365/861
28:50
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after